Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


10 Pcs Fiber Optic Adaptor ST to ST Singlemode Single Cable Connector New. For Sale


10 Pcs Fiber Optic Adaptor ST to ST Singlemode Single Cable Connector  New.

This item has been shown 16 times.

Buy Now

10 Pcs Fiber Optic Adaptor ST to ST Singlemode Single Cable Connector New.:
$2

Description
Description&Preview shipping&policy Description: Note: The color of the item may vary slightly due to photography and your own computer
Product Specifics:
Product: ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter
Application: Optical communication system, optical instruments, CATV, Fiber-optic broadband access network, optical fiber sensors, etc.
Density: Simplex
Connector Type: ST/ST
Material: Copper
Dimension: 3.5x1.3cm/ 1.4""""x0.5""""(LxDia)
Connector Diameter: 7mm/ 0.3""""
repeatability: ≥1000 times
Color: yellow
Discription:
Good compatibility, small fiber optic concentricity error
High reliability and stability
Low insertion loss and high return loss, good interchangeability
Dust caps protect against debris and contamination

package include:
1 x ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

SKU:DZ0669 Preview:























Thank you for your purchase Problems?

You can follow below process to chontact us. There is a time zone difference,but we will do our best to quickly response to your questions:

Shipping

- Handling time :48 hours
- Standard to USA :about 7-14 working days(ePacket)
-Economy to USA:about 20-35 working days(NO tracking under $5)
- Economy Int'l Shipping:20-35 working days(NO tracking under $20)
-Standard Int'l Shipping:20-35 working days(With tracking)
-But like Russia,and some South Ameria country maybe need 2-3 weeks more.

Please make sure your address in is correct. we will only follow your address listed in the orders for the shipment. Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are the buyer's responsibility.

Payments

We accepts Paypal only If you have any questions about the payment,please contact us through message.

Import Duties

In case some duty is due Upon delivery, it is your responsibility to meet that expense and this may cause delays to delivery schedule and you may have to pickup goods at the customs office.

Terms & Conditions

By offerding on this item,the Buyer agrees to all of the terms and conditions as outlined in this listing .please ensure to read and agree to All terms and Conditions before offerding.

All pictures are for illustration purpose only and Colours may vary slightly.

Our store obeys all Rules and Policies.

Returns Policy

To Return an item you must contact us and take photos of your item to clearly show any damage or unusual aspects of it.

Approved returns will be subject to inspection on arrival. Items must be returned in original condition with all original packaging.

All shipping and handing charges are non-refundable

Return delivery costs are the responsibility of the buyer. We will cover the cost if sending replacement/repaired items.

Within 7 days after receiving your products, we offers a no-hassle 7 day exchange/replace only if your items are found to be defective by manufacturer.

On Nov-10-17 at 19:42:14 PST, seller added the following information:


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Nip Leviton Cat 5f100-6qc Sc Fiber Coupler Panel Duplex Om3 picture
Nip Leviton Cat 5f100-6qc Sc Fiber Coupler Panel Duplex Om3


Nip Leviton Cat 5f100-2qc Sc Fiber Coupler Panel Duplex Om3 picture
Nip Leviton Cat 5f100-2qc Sc Fiber Coupler Panel Duplex Om3


Nip Leviton 5f100-24a Lc Fiber Optic Plate Rack Patch Panel Mount W/aqua Adapter picture
Nip Leviton 5f100-24a Lc Fiber Optic Plate Rack Patch Panel Mount W/aqua Adapter


Nip- Tyco 503948-1 Sc Multi Mode Connector Kit 3mm Amp picture
Nip- Tyco 503948-1 Sc Multi Mode Connector Kit 3mm Amp


Sc/apc Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Male-female Plug-in 3db picture
Sc/apc Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Male-female Plug-in 3db


Sc/apc Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Male-female Plug-in 10 Db picture
Sc/apc Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Male-female Plug-in 10 Db


Black Box 724-746-5500 Flexpoint 100fx/tx Fiber To Utp Converter- New (cc) picture
Black Box 724-746-5500 Flexpoint 100fx/tx Fiber To Utp Converter- New (cc)


Black Box 724-746-5500 Flexpoint 100fx/tx Fiber To Utp Converter -new (bb) picture
Black Box 724-746-5500 Flexpoint 100fx/tx Fiber To Utp Converter -new (bb)


Omnitron Systems Technology Inc Fiber To Utp Converter - 4300-1- New picture
Omnitron Systems Technology Inc Fiber To Utp Converter - 4300-1- New


Omnitron Systems Technology Inc Fiber To Utp Converter Flexpoint 10fl/t - New picture
Omnitron Systems Technology Inc Fiber To Utp Converter Flexpoint 10fl/t - New



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.