Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


15 PC LOT New OS Single-Mode SM 3mm Duplex SC Plenum Fiber Optic Cables 5 Meters For Sale


15 PC LOT New OS Single-Mode SM 3mm Duplex SC Plenum Fiber Optic Cables 5 Meters

This item has been shown 7 times.

Buy Now

15 PC LOT New OS Single-Mode SM 3mm Duplex SC Plenum Fiber Optic Cables 5 Meters:
$52

15 piece LOT of new old stock/unused sealed Single-Mode (SM) Duplex 3mm plenum SC-SC Fiber optic cables. Each is 5 meters in length.Please feel free to contact me for any questions, offers, additional photos, combined shipping, etc...
FREE shipping to 48 states only
Thanks for do my best to include any and all pertinent information related to the items I list as well as take clear, high resolution photos. When possible I will test power and/or functionality of used items prior to listing them and if so I will describe them as such. When the means of testing an item is not available I will describe it that way as well. Returns and guarantees that are covered under buyer/seller guidelines are acceptable and any discrepancies in any listings are not intentional. The buyer is responsible for the shipping costs for returning items and refunds will be made for the item purchase price only and will not include the shipping costs at the time of the original purchase. I encourage users to ask any questions related to any items and I will do my best to answer them quickly, accurately and politely. I take pride in being an member for a long time and give great effort and attention to every sale small or large. I package things very well so you can expect to receive your items in the way that I would expect to receive them. I will in many cases ship internationally but please contact me prior to offerding or purchasing if requesting that items be sent outside of the 48 states.
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Lc To St Om3 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 3m (9ft) 50/125 10gb Aqua -  picture
Lc To St Om3 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 3m (9ft) 50/125 10gb Aqua -


Brand New Molex 73929-0026 Sfp Copper Patch Cable Passive 26 Awg New In Bag Rohs picture
Brand New Molex 73929-0026 Sfp Copper Patch Cable Passive 26 Awg New In Bag Rohs


Enet 5m Lc/lc Duplex Single-mode 9/125 Os1 Or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 5 picture
Enet 5m Lc/lc Duplex Single-mode 9/125 Os1 Or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 5


New Panduit Fcz-24-10y 24 Fiber Cassette Om4 Lc Patch Panel picture
New Panduit Fcz-24-10y 24 Fiber Cassette Om4 Lc Patch Panel


Volition Duplex-patch Cable Vf-45 To Lc Single Mode Vol-l9l/r3 3m Pach Cord picture
Volition Duplex-patch Cable Vf-45 To Lc Single Mode Vol-l9l/r3 3m Pach Cord


Hp Eva 4gb Sfp Fc Copper Cable 2.0m With 4gb Direct Attached Sfp 17-05405-01 picture
Hp Eva 4gb Sfp Fc Copper Cable 2.0m With 4gb Direct Attached Sfp 17-05405-01


Hp Sfp 4gb .5m Fc Fibre Channel Cable - Copper Sfp For M6412 509506-003 picture
Hp Sfp 4gb .5m Fc Fibre Channel Cable - Copper Sfp For M6412 509506-003


Hp Sfp 4gb 2m Fc Fibre Channel Cable - Opper Sfp For M6412 324394-b21/509506-001 picture
Hp Sfp 4gb 2m Fc Fibre Channel Cable - Opper Sfp For M6412 324394-b21/509506-001


Optical Cables By Corning Usb 3.0 Optical Cable 10 Meter (32.8') New picture
Optical Cables By Corning Usb 3.0 Optical Cable 10 Meter (32.8') New


Suttle Asca-tr-d-10 - Sc Connector, 900 Micron Buffer Fibre-optic Lot Of 7 New picture
Suttle Asca-tr-d-10 - Sc Connector, 900 Micron Buffer Fibre-optic Lot Of 7 New



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.