Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


3Meter LC to ST Connector Duplex Model Dual Core Optical Fiber Jumper Blue For Sale


3Meter LC to ST Connector Duplex Model Dual Core Optical Fiber Jumper Blue

This item has been shown 67 times.

Buy Now

3Meter LC to ST Connector Duplex Model Dual Core Optical Fiber Jumper Blue:
$5

  • About us
  • Shipping
  • Payment
  • Returns
  • Contact us
Store Categories Home & Garden
Gift & Party Wedding Suppliers
Business & Industrial
Motor Bike & Boat Accessories
Pet Supplies
Cameras & Camcorders
Computer & Networking
Cell Phones & Accessories
Video Games Accessories
Electronics & Gadgets
Combo
Clothing, Shoes & Accessories
Health & Beauty
Window Treatments & Hardware
Consumer Electronics
Computers/Tablests & Networki
Car & Truck Parts
Motorcycle Parts
Car Electronics
Boat Parts
Other
Payment Policy

3Meter LC to ST Connector Duplex Model Dual Core Optical Fiber Jumper Blue

Description:

- 100% brand new and high quality

- Material (External) :PVC

- This cable features Multimode 50/125/OM150 micron, LC to ST connector.

- Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application

- Connector Type: LC to - Core :50/125 Multimode

- Density: Duplex

- Jacket Diameter: 3.0mm

- Color :Sky Blue

- Insertion Loss:

- A1: <0.3 dB A2: <0.3 dB

- B1: <0.3 dB B2: <0.3dB

- Return Loss:

- A1: >50 dB A2: >50 dB

- B1: >50dB B2: >50 dB



High quality, Best price, Easy transaction, Excellent buying experience. Buy today, and you will get the following item.

1PiecexFiber Jumper

SKU: VJU0003199163004244 Shipping And Handling Policy
  • The buyer is responsible for any applicable import duties and local taxes. Please verify with your customs before making your purchase.
  • Please verify your address during checkout. We are not responsible for any wrong or undeliverable addresses.

People always bought together with


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Verizon Cell Holder Battery Backup Device 11-20 Dvc, Bh-181 - 3mv00470adaa - New picture
Verizon Cell Holder Battery Backup Device 11-20 Dvc, Bh-181 - 3mv00470adaa - New


C2g 20m Lc-sc 50/125 Om4 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable picture
C2g 20m Lc-sc 50/125 Om4 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable


Lot Of 105 Category 6 Parch Cord (utp) 3ft. 5ft, 7ft. 25ft,. 50ft. Brand New picture
Lot Of 105 Category 6 Parch Cord (utp) 3ft. 5ft, 7ft. 25ft,. 50ft. Brand New


Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - Lc Male Network 98.43ft Lh7344 picture
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - Lc Male Network 98.43ft Lh7344


Corning Cable Systems Vds1zz6c36c31132 Fdh Cpl Mod 1x32 3m 2mm Zema S picture
Corning Cable Systems Vds1zz6c36c31132 Fdh Cpl Mod 1x32 3m 2mm Zema S


Lot Of 9 Systimax Fpc Optispeed Sc-sc 3.0mm Duplex Riser Cable 640-252-036-1 picture
Lot Of 9 Systimax Fpc Optispeed Sc-sc 3.0mm Duplex Riser Cable 640-252-036-1


Lot Of 10 Systimax Fpc Optispeed Sc-sc 3.0mm Duplex Riser Cable 640-252-036-1 picture
Lot Of 10 Systimax Fpc Optispeed Sc-sc 3.0mm Duplex Riser Cable 640-252-036-1


C2g 20m Lc-lc 10gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode Om3 Fiber Cable picture
C2g 20m Lc-lc 10gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode Om3 Fiber Cable


Belden Fiberexpress Brilliance Universal Connectors 15 Pk Mm 50um picture
Belden Fiberexpress Brilliance Universal Connectors 15 Pk Mm 50um


Le-49800-fan picture
Le-49800-fan



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.