Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


5-Pack CableRack 2m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable For Sale


5-Pack CableRack 2m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable

This item has been shown times.

Buy Now

5-Pack CableRack 2m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable:
$80

SHOPPING GIFT 5-Pack CableRack 2m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable
Product Description



All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.

· 2 Meter (5 Pack)
· Jacketing: Aqua OFNR Riser Rated Zipcord, 1.8mm OD
· Cable Length: 2 Meter (6.6 Feet)
· Attenuation 850 nm: 3.5 dB/km or at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km
· Standards: Attenuation tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001

""

  • Brand new sealed boxed product
  • Super Fast Free Shipping
  • Trustable Seller with great responses
  • Best Price
  • The Best 5-Pack CableRack 2m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable
Payment Policy PAYPAL PAYMENT IS ACCEPTED We offer a 30 day return policy for our products.

We stand behind our products.

Return shipping is the responsibility of buyer unless the return is a result of our mistake.
We will pay for shipping replacement back to you if an exchange is requested.

If you have any questions please contact us through "Ask seller a question" link.
We will respond within 1 business day or less.

All returns must be done within 30 days of the date of purchase.
Please note that we cannot give refunds after the 30 day limit has expired.
When sending in a return, please note that it can take up to 7 business days for the return to be processed.
We do our best to process as quickly as possible.

Shipping Policy

Shipping is FREE to all addresses other than APO/PO boxes in the lower 48 states.

Our stock all ships from our US-based warehouses. Shipped via USPS or UPS (depending on location and package weight) Unless stated otherwise, all orders will ship within 24-48 hours of your payment being processed.

Domestic lower 48 free shipping is expedited. We have many different shipping locations depending on the product you buy and the shipping location that you choose.

We try to ship most items within 24 hours of payment Monday-Friday. Most orders are in transit for two days but some may take longer. If you have a specific time frame please contact us before you make the purchase.

Check our response to see the great reviews of FAST shipping we offer.

Return Policy


Items can be returned for exchange or full refund within 30 days from the date you receive your merchandise.
We are not responsible for any purchase after this 30-day period.

Return shipping is the responsibility of buyer unless the return is a result of our mistake .
We will pay for shipping replacement back to you if an exchange is requested.

If you have any questions please contact us through "Ask seller a question" link.
We will respond within 1 business day or less.


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable N520-10m picture
Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable N520-10m


Sc/apc To Sc/apc Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10m / 32.8ft - Single Mode - Simplex  picture
Sc/apc To Sc/apc Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10m / 32.8ft - Single Mode - Simplex


C2g 3m Lc-lc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Cable – Yellow Pvc picture
C2g 3m Lc-lc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Cable – Yellow Pvc


Lc To Sc 1m Om3 10gb Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Israeli Cutting E picture
Lc To Sc 1m Om3 10gb Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Israeli Cutting E


7m Om4 Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cable | Armored Duplex 50/125 Lc To Lc Multimode Jumper picture
7m Om4 Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cable | Armored Duplex 50/125 Lc To Lc Multimode Jumper


Cablerack 3 Meter Lc/lc 10gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Om3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua picture
Cablerack 3 Meter Lc/lc 10gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Om3 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua


St To St Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1m / 3.28ft - Single Mode - Simplex - Commerc picture
St To St Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1m / 3.28ft - Single Mode - Simplex - Commerc


Sc/apc To Sc/apc Coupler / Adaptor - Single-mode - 10 Pack - Commercial Quality picture
Sc/apc To Sc/apc Coupler / Adaptor - Single-mode - 10 Pack - Commercial Quality


Sc/apc To Sc/apc Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1m / 3.28ft - Single Mode - Simplex - picture
Sc/apc To Sc/apc Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1m / 3.28ft - Single Mode - Simplex -


Om3 Sc/sc Coupler/adapter (5+1 In A Pack)duplex Multimode. Israeli Cutting Edge  picture
Om3 Sc/sc Coupler/adapter (5+1 In A Pack)duplex Multimode. Israeli Cutting Edge



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.