Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


5-Pack CableRack 2m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable For Sale


5-Pack CableRack 2m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable

This item has been shown times.

Buy Now

5-Pack CableRack 2m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable:
$78

SHOPPING GIFT 5-Pack CableRack 2m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable
Product Description



All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.

· 2 Meter (5 Pack)
· Jacketing: Aqua OFNR Riser Rated Zipcord, 1.8mm OD
· Cable Length: 2 Meter (6.6 Feet)
· Attenuation 850 nm: 3.5 dB/km or at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km
· Standards: Attenuation tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001

""

  • Brand new sealed boxed product
  • Super Fast Free Shipping
  • Trustable Seller with great responses
  • Best Price
  • The Best 5-Pack CableRack 2m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable
Payment Policy PAYPAL PAYMENT IS ACCEPTED We offer a 30 day return policy for our products.

We stand behind our products.

Return shipping is the responsibility of buyer unless the return is a result of our mistake.
We will pay for shipping replacement back to you if an exchange is requested.

If you have any questions please contact us through "Ask seller a question" link.
We will respond within 1 business day or less.

All returns must be done within 30 days of the date of purchase.
Please note that we cannot give refunds after the 30 day limit has expired.
When sending in a return, please note that it can take up to 7 business days for the return to be processed.
We do our best to process as quickly as possible.

Shipping Policy

Shipping is FREE to all addresses other than APO/PO boxes in the lower 48 states.

Our stock all ships from our US-based warehouses. Shipped via USPS or UPS (depending on location and package weight) Unless stated otherwise, all orders will ship within 24-48 hours of your payment being processed.

Domestic lower 48 free shipping is expedited. We have many different shipping locations depending on the product you buy and the shipping location that you choose.

We try to ship most items within 24 hours of payment Monday-Friday. Most orders are in transit for two days but some may take longer. If you have a specific time frame please contact us before you make the purchase.

Check our response to see the great reviews of FAST shipping we offer.

Return Policy


Items can be returned for exchange or full refund within 30 days from the date you receive your merchandise.
We are not responsible for any purchase after this 30-day period.

Return shipping is the responsibility of buyer unless the return is a result of our mistake .
We will pay for shipping replacement back to you if an exchange is requested.

If you have any questions please contact us through "Ask seller a question" link.
We will respond within 1 business day or less.


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



*new* Tyco / Commscope Fosc 450-d6-4-nt-0-d3v Fiber Optic Splice Closure / Case picture
*new* Tyco / Commscope Fosc 450-d6-4-nt-0-d3v Fiber Optic Splice Closure / Case


Fxe10-10m3y: Panduit Opti-core® 10gig™ Lc To Lc Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord picture
Fxe10-10m3y: Panduit Opti-core® 10gig™ Lc To Lc Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord


Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Multimode (price For 2pcs) picture
Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Multimode (price For 2pcs)


Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable picture
Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable


3m Crimplok+ Sc/apc Connector Sm 250/900 µm 8700-apc, 9 Complete Set Packed. picture
3m Crimplok+ Sc/apc Connector Sm 250/900 µm 8700-apc, 9 Complete Set Packed.


10 Pack Duplex Multimode Fiber Lc To St Fiber Optical Patch Cable Lc-st 35 Feet picture
10 Pack Duplex Multimode Fiber Lc To St Fiber Optical Patch Cable Lc-st 35 Feet


10m Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord Sc Sc Spc Spssc-s10 picture
10m Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord Sc Sc Spc Spssc-s10


5m Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord Fc Fc Spc Spsfc-s05 picture
5m Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord Fc Fc Spc Spsfc-s05


1m Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord Sc St Spc Spsct-s01 picture
1m Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord Sc St Spc Spsct-s01


1m Leviton Fiber Optic Single-mode Simplex Patch Cable Cord Fc Lc Upc Upsfl-s01 picture
1m Leviton Fiber Optic Single-mode Simplex Patch Cable Cord Fc Lc Upc Upsfl-s01



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.