Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


C&E SC/SC 4-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125, (CNE73897) For Sale


C&E SC/SC 4-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125, (CNE73897)

This item has been shown 5 times.

Buy Now

C&E SC/SC 4-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125, (CNE73897):
$11

C&E SC/SC 4-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125, (CNE73897) - New in package
Check out More Network Cables and Office Supplies at our Website
Thank you for viewing this item and for your consideration. Buy with confidence from RI Consignment.
If for any reason you are not happy with your purchase, you may return it for a refund. Please note that we do not refund for shipping or return shipping unless there was a an error in the description. If an item is marked as used, some signs of wear should be expected. If an item is new, it must be returned in the exact condition as listed (with tags, in original packaging, etc) for a refund. If a new item is "used" in any way, it can still be returned but only partial refund may be issued depending on the extent of use and whether the item can be relisted. If an item arrives damaged or in non working order, we will issue a full refund, including shipping. We take great care when packaging items and we take full responsibility if an item arrives damaged.
We strive for exceptional customer service and your positive response is greatly appreciated. We leave positive response for all positive response we receive. If you cannot leave positive response, please contact us to discuss your situation so that we may come to a reasonable understanding.

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Fiber Optic Patch Cables - 8 For The Price Of Less Than One picture
Fiber Optic Patch Cables - 8 For The Price Of Less Than One


Fiber Optic Cables - Five  For Less Than One picture
Fiber Optic Cables - Five For Less Than One


Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Six Of Them For The Price Less Than One picture
Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Six Of Them For The Price Less Than One


C2g 09130 3m Sc/st Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange picture
C2g 09130 3m Sc/st Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange


Huber+suhner 84136359 15m-lclc 09h02fg0-50-88/88-2-15mm Optical Fiber Cable  New picture
Huber+suhner 84136359 15m-lclc 09h02fg0-50-88/88-2-15mm Optical Fiber Cable New


Commscope-andrew Pt-c24nmnm-20 Sap#32042 (20' C240 N-male To N-male Cable Assy) picture
Commscope-andrew Pt-c24nmnm-20 Sap#32042 (20' C240 N-male To N-male Cable Assy)


Commscope-andrew C240-nmnm-20 (20' (6.096 Meters) Braided Cable Assembly N-male picture
Commscope-andrew C240-nmnm-20 (20' (6.096 Meters) Braided Cable Assembly N-male


Commscope-andrew Pt-c24dmrqm-20 Sap#32022 (20' C240 Din-male To R/a Qma-male) picture
Commscope-andrew Pt-c24dmrqm-20 Sap#32022 (20' C240 Din-male To R/a Qma-male)


Fluke Networks Encircled Flux Test Reference Cord 50/125um picture
Fluke Networks Encircled Flux Test Reference Cord 50/125um


 Sc-st 50/125 Um2 Duplex Multimode Pvc 2mtr picture
Sc-st 50/125 Um2 Duplex Multimode Pvc 2mtr



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.