Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


C&E SC/SC 4-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125, (CNE73897) For Sale


C&E SC/SC 4-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125, (CNE73897)

This item has been shown 2 times.

Buy Now

C&E SC/SC 4-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125, (CNE73897):
$11

C&E SC/SC 4-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125, (CNE73897) - New in package
Check out More Network Cables and Office Supplies at our Website
Thank you for viewing this item and for your consideration. Buy with confidence from RI Consignment.
If for any reason you are not happy with your purchase, you may return it for a refund. Please note that we do not refund for shipping or return shipping unless there was a an error in the description. If an item is marked as used, some signs of wear should be expected. If an item is new, it must be returned in the exact condition as listed (with tags, in original packaging, etc) for a refund. If a new item is "used" in any way, it can still be returned but only partial refund may be issued depending on the extent of use and whether the item can be relisted. If an item arrives damaged or in non working order, we will issue a full refund, including shipping. We take great care when packaging items and we take full responsibility if an item arrives damaged.
We strive for exceptional customer service and your positive response is greatly appreciated. We leave positive response for all positive response we receive. If you cannot leave positive response, please contact us to discuss your situation so that we may come to a reasonable understanding.

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Iogear Micro-lite Bonded All-in-one Ps/2 Kvm Cable, 10 Feet.g2l5003p picture
Iogear Micro-lite Bonded All-in-one Ps/2 Kvm Cable, 10 Feet.g2l5003p


Corning Cable Systems Optical Cable 12f Frdlst Scupc/xxx 153 Meter Black  picture
Corning Cable Systems Optical Cable 12f Frdlst Scupc/xxx 153 Meter Black


Fmd6-lc To Lc-10 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Dx Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters picture
Fmd6-lc To Lc-10 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Dx Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters


Fmd6-lc To Lc-08 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable,dx 8m picture
Fmd6-lc To Lc-08 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable,dx 8m


Fmd6-lc To Sc2 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable,12 Meters 39.37 Feet picture
Fmd6-lc To Sc2 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable,12 Meters 39.37 Feet


Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 19.69 Ft  6 Meters picture
Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 19.69 Ft 6 Meters


5m 16ft Sc-sc Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable picture
5m 16ft Sc-sc Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable


Corning 2f Om4 Dfx250 R Lcdupu/lcdupu Aqua Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 9 Meter New picture
Corning 2f Om4 Dfx250 R Lcdupu/lcdupu Aqua Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 9 Meter New


Cables To Go 33173 6.56 Ft. Lc/lc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable picture
Cables To Go 33173 6.56 Ft. Lc/lc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable


Fiber Optic Cable 8 Fibers Mil 250 Feet Nsn 6020012926577 Optical Cable Corp picture
Fiber Optic Cable 8 Fibers Mil 250 Feet Nsn 6020012926577 Optical Cable Corp



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.