Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


C2G 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb OM3 Aqua - Multimode Duplex - LSZH - LC/LC For Sale


C2G 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb OM3 Aqua  - Multimode Duplex - LSZH - LC/LC

This item has been shown 17 times.

Buy Now

C2G 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb OM3 Aqua - Multimode Duplex - LSZH - LC/LC :
$17

Product condition -New!Cosmetic condition -New!Package includes - Cable as shown in the photo only.
Terms of saleBy offerding or purchasing on this sale, I acknowledge that I have clearly read this sale. I understand and agree to the terms and conditions list here. Including but not limited to WARRANTY, CONDITION AND RETURN POLICIES shown here.
Buying PolicyWe accept PayPal only. When paying by PayPal -we ship only to the address provided by PayPal. Please make sure your shipping address on PayPal account is up to date. We are unable to accept reseller tax certificates. Taxes will be charged on all purchases if item is shipped to State of California. If item is sold in sales style format, payment is due within 3 days of sale closing, or the item may be removed from your order and sold to other buyer.
Return & Warranty Policy
If you are not satisfied with your purchase in any way please give us an opportunity to make it right before open a dispute case on . We will try to resolve any issue as soon as we receive your email or phone call.Warranty PolicyNOTevery item we sell comes warranty. Non working item or item is partially function will be sold AS IS. No return or exchange.
If you discover an item not AS ADVERTISED, you may request an RMA number (Return Material Authorization)within 14 days ofreceipt of the item. Items must be returned to the address shown on the RMA instructions you will receive by email. No Refunds will be processed for items returned without an RMA number. 15% Restocking fee may applied if there is no issue with the returned product.
Shipping Policy
We ship to any street address within the continental48 Statesonly (Puerto will incur additional shipping fee).We do not ship toAPO& FPO addresses. We cannot combine shipping and handling from multiple sales - each item is invoiced separately. To ship your order, we will use the carrier of our choice,and transit times typically 5 to 10 business days depending upon the distance from the shipping point.
International Shipping
Only selected items will be shipped via global shipping program. In other words, we will send your item to shipping center and then shipping center will handle the rest of the international shipping for you.
Local Pickup
Most of the items are available for local pick up. Do not checkout through If you choose local pickup option. Please contact us first since we doNOTaccept PayPal for local pickup order.
Customer ServicePlease read the listing content thoroughly before you offer or purchase. Contact us if you need a question answered first! We will attempt to answer your question within 1 business day. Email received on Friday afternoon will be answered on the following Monday.
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Apple 30-pin To Usb Cable Charge & Sync Cable (ma591g/c) Open Box picture
Apple 30-pin To Usb Cable Charge & Sync Cable (ma591g/c) Open Box


C2g - Kvm & Networking 15177 3ft Cat5e Gray Utp Patch Cable -  picture
C2g - Kvm & Networking 15177 3ft Cat5e Gray Utp Patch Cable -


Startech.com Rj45patch5 5ft Blue Cat5e Snagless Patch -  picture
Startech.com Rj45patch5 5ft Blue Cat5e Snagless Patch -


Cp Technologies Pos-4000 High Power Poe Splitter 12v 30w -  picture
Cp Technologies Pos-4000 High Power Poe Splitter 12v 30w -


C2g - Kvm & Networking 15192 7ft Cat5e Gray Utp Patch Cable -  picture
C2g - Kvm & Networking 15192 7ft Cat5e Gray Utp Patch Cable -


Add-on-computer Peripherals, L J4858c-ao picture
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L J4858c-ao


Cisco Systems Sfp-h10gb-cu2m= 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Cable 2 Meter -  picture
Cisco Systems Sfp-h10gb-cu2m= 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Cable 2 Meter -


3x 25ft Cat5 Cat5e Rj-45 Ethernet Network Patch Cable Grey High Speed Internet picture
3x 25ft Cat5 Cat5e Rj-45 Ethernet Network Patch Cable Grey High Speed Internet


Cisco Systems Cab-eth-s-rj45= picture
Cisco Systems Cab-eth-s-rj45=



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.