Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


CTG 21603 1GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meters, Aqua) For Sale


CTG 21603 1GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meters, Aqua)

This item has been shown 10 times.

Buy Now

CTG 21603 1GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meters, Aqua):
$45

template
CTG 21603 1GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meters, Aqua)

Item ConditionNew (Item never used)Item FunctionalityBrand New (Item never used) PackagingOriginal packagingContentsComplete

Manufacturer Part Number:21603

UPC:757120216032

ITEM DESCRIPTION Parts and Manuals Included CTG 21603 1GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meters, Aqua)

CTG 21603 1GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meters, Aqua)

FOR MORE DETAILED INFORMATION PLEASE GOOGLE THE PART NUMBER, 21603.

About Us Shipping Info Payment Info About Us

Our Principals have over 55 years of combined experience in sales, procurement, operations, customer service and management in the computer reseller industry and over 15 years of business ownership experience. That knowledge has served us well in finding and sourcing the products you want in the timeframe you need.

Our product deals are some of the best in the business, because we have formed tight alliances with a network of sources from all around the world, including liquidators and Fortune 500 corporations, enabling us to offer an amazing array of everything from the hottest, in-demand products to the hardest-to-find specialty items.

Shipping Info ALASKA, HAWAII, & PUERTO RICO BUYERS WILL BE CHARGED MORE THAN THE DISPLAYED RATE ON "FIXED SHIPPING" LISTINGS (please contact us for an accurate shipping quote).
  • We ship using our freight accounts ONLY.
  • Local pick-up is available, and the winning buyer will save the shipping and handling charges(if any). Pick-up hours are Mon-Fri, 9am - 4pm.
Payment Info

(Minnesota residents will be charged 7.375% sales tax)

WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING FORMS OF PAYMENT: PAYPAL

Paypal's Seller Protection Policy does not permit us to accept Paypal payments for local pickup. WE DON'T ACCEPT PAYPAL FOR LOCAL PICKUP! (Credit cards or Exact Cash payments are accepted)

CHECKOUT (Minnesota residents will be charged 7.375% sales tax)

Click the 'Pay Now' button at the top of the listing to immediately proceed with the checkout and payment process. Select 'Pay Now' ONLY after winning an sale or completing a Buy It Now purchase.


Sell Smarter with Kyozou.
Inventory and Ecommerce Management

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Systemax Scs Giga Speed Xl Copper Cat6 Cable Approx 500' Product Id 700208093 picture
Systemax Scs Giga Speed Xl Copper Cat6 Cable Approx 500' Product Id 700208093


10m Cat 5e Utp Patch Cable - Black picture
10m Cat 5e Utp Patch Cable - Black


J Channel Cable Raceway - Black - 48
J Channel Cable Raceway - Black - 48" Length


Cat5 Rj45 Lan Cable Ethernet Network 568b Utp Patch Lead Cord 1.5 Meter 50
Cat5 Rj45 Lan Cable Ethernet Network 568b Utp Patch Lead Cord 1.5 Meter 50" Gray


Grandmax Cat6 7'  Rj45 550mhz Utp Ethernet Patch Cable Yellow Fer6e-007-ylw picture
Grandmax Cat6 7' Rj45 550mhz Utp Ethernet Patch Cable Yellow Fer6e-007-ylw


Grandmax Cat6 15'  Rj45 550mhz Utp Ethernet Patch Cable Yellow Fer6e-015-ylw picture
Grandmax Cat6 15' Rj45 550mhz Utp Ethernet Patch Cable Yellow Fer6e-015-ylw


Grandmax Cat6 10'  Rj45 550mhz Utp Ethernet Patch Cable Yellow Fer6e-010-ylw picture
Grandmax Cat6 10' Rj45 550mhz Utp Ethernet Patch Cable Yellow Fer6e-010-ylw


(2) Two.   14'  Food Cat5e Cable, Network Router Cable,  Blue Snagless picture
(2) Two. 14' Food Cat5e Cable, Network Router Cable, Blue Snagless


6ft 1m Cat5e Cable Ethernet Lan Network Cat5 Rj45 Patch Cord Internet Yellow picture
6ft 1m Cat5e Cable Ethernet Lan Network Cat5 Rj45 Patch Cord Internet Yellow


Cable Raceway Black 48inch Length Jchannel Pvc Open Channel For Wire Management picture
Cable Raceway Black 48inch Length Jchannel Pvc Open Channel For Wire Management



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.