Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


CTG 21603 1GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meters, Aqua) For Sale


CTG 21603 1GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meters, Aqua)

This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

CTG 21603 1GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meters, Aqua):
$20

template
CTG 21603 1GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meters, Aqua)

Item ConditionNew (Item never used)Item FunctionalityBrand New (Item never used) PackagingOriginal packagingContentsComplete

Manufacturer Part Number:21603

UPC:757120216032



ITEM DESCRIPTION CTG 21603 1GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meters, Aqua)

CTG 21603 1GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meters, Aqua)

FOR MORE DETAILED INFORMATION PLEASE GOOGLE THE PART NUMBER, 21603.

 

 

About Us Shipping Info Payment Info About Us

Our Principals have over 55 years of combined experience in sales, procurement, operations, customer service and management in the computer reseller industry and over 15 years of business ownership experience. That knowledge has served us well in finding and sourcing the products you want in the timeframe you need.

Our product deals are some of the best in the business, because we have formed tight alliances with a network of sources from all around the world, including liquidators and Fortune 500 corporations, enabling us to offer an amazing array of everything from the hottest, in-demand products to the hardest-to-find specialty items.

Shipping Info ALASKA, HAWAII, & PUERTO RICO BUYERS WILL BE CHARGED MORE THAN THE DISPLAYED RATE ON "FIXED SHIPPING" LISTINGS (please contact us for an accurate shipping quote).
  • We ship using our freight accounts ONLY.
  • Local pick-up is available, and the winning buyer will save the shipping and handling charges(if any). Pick-up hours are Mon-Fri, 9am - 4pm.
Payment Info

(Minnesota residents will be charged 7.375% sales tax)

WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING FORMS OF PAYMENT: PAYPAL

Paypal's Seller Protection Policy does not permit us to accept Paypal payments for local pickup. WE DON'T ACCEPT PAYPAL FOR LOCAL PICKUP! (Credit cards or Exact Cash payments are accepted)

CHECKOUT (Minnesota residents will be charged 7.375% sales tax)

Click the 'Pay Now' button at the top of the listing to immediately proceed with the checkout and payment process. Select 'Pay Now' ONLY after winning an sale or completing a Buy It Now purchase.



Sell Smarter with Kyozou.
Inventory and Ecommerce Management

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Platinum Tools 100022 Ez-rj45 Shielded Cat5e/6 External Ground, 50-pack picture
Platinum Tools 100022 Ez-rj45 Shielded Cat5e/6 External Ground, 50-pack


50 Leviton Blue 3' Cat 6+ Ethernet Lan Patch Cord Cables Cat6 Plus 3 Ft 62460-3l picture
50 Leviton Blue 3' Cat 6+ Ethernet Lan Patch Cord Cables Cat6 Plus 3 Ft 62460-3l


Cytrix Cat6 550mhz Tested Shielded Gold Plated Patch - 1 Ft  picture
Cytrix Cat6 550mhz Tested Shielded Gold Plated Patch - 1 Ft


Platinum Tools 100022 Ez-rj45 Shielded Cat5e/6 External Ground, 50-pack picture
Platinum Tools 100022 Ez-rj45 Shielded Cat5e/6 External Ground, 50-pack


Kenuco Cat5e Utp Booted Ethernet Patch Cable | Yellow | 1ft | Pack Of 10 picture
Kenuco Cat5e Utp Booted Ethernet Patch Cable | Yellow | 1ft | Pack Of 10


Platinum Tools 100022 Ez-rj45 Shielded Cat5e/6 External Ground, 50-pack picture
Platinum Tools 100022 Ez-rj45 Shielded Cat5e/6 External Ground, 50-pack


Kenuco Cat5e Utp Booted Ethernet Patch Cable | Yellow | 1ft | Pack Of 10 picture
Kenuco Cat5e Utp Booted Ethernet Patch Cable | Yellow | 1ft | Pack Of 10


50 Feet Cat5e Patch Cable - Rj45 - Ethernet Patch Cable 50ft Blue Network Cable picture
50 Feet Cat5e Patch Cable - Rj45 - Ethernet Patch Cable 50ft Blue Network Cable


Cat.7 Sstp 10gbps 600mhz Lan Ethernet Cable Ps4 Internet Router Wifi 30cm/1ft picture
Cat.7 Sstp 10gbps 600mhz Lan Ethernet Cable Ps4 Internet Router Wifi 30cm/1ft


Cytrix Cat5e 350mhz Tested Pure Copper (cmr) Tia Ul Patch - 1 Ft  picture
Cytrix Cat5e 350mhz Tested Pure Copper (cmr) Tia Ul Patch - 1 Ft 



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.