Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


CableJoy LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow (1 M... For Sale


CableJoy LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow (1 M...

This item has been shown times.

Buy Now

CableJoy LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow (1 M...:
$9

CableJoy LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow (1 Meter)

Style:LC to LC  |  Size:1 m Technical Parameters: Fiber Type: 9/125 OS1. Material of Cable Jacket: PVC. Cable Jacket Diameter: 3 mm. Jacket Color: Yellow. Ferrule Polish: UPC. Boot Color: White. Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2dB. Return Loss: ≥ 50dB . Operating Temperature: -25°C- + 75°C.

Product Features
  • Single mode fiber optic cable
  • 9/125 micron
  • OS1 - 9 m core

Shipping:

Shipping is complimentary within the lower 48 US States.

  • We Do Not Ship to PO/APO Boxes, HI or Alaska
  • We Do Not Ship Outside of the Continental US
  • All items ship within 24-72 hours of Payment
  • For large items that require Freight shipping a valid phone number is required to call and schedule your delivery

Terms of Sale and response:
  • response is extremely important to us and
  • If you are satisfied with our transaction, please take a moment to leave Positive response. YOUR Satisfaction is our #1 Priority!
  • If there are any issues, PLEASE contact us BEFORE leaving a neutral or negative rating so that we may resolve any concerns.
  • We PROMISE we can make you happy if you give us a fair chance.

Returns / Concerns:
  • All items qualify for returns within 14 - 30 days of receipt. Buyer is responsible for return shipping on any item that is not damaged
  • Please be sure this is an item you want before making your purchase. Customer Satisfaction is our TOP priority!
  • All items are IN STOCK at time of listing.
  • Inventory on changes constantly and it is impossible to maintain a perfectly accurate count of all items.
  • Please do not penalize us if we have to issue you a refund!


Thank You For Your Business!
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Tripp-lite - N484-12lc picture
Tripp-lite - N484-12lc


Tripp Lite 10 Gb/100 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 Om4 Lszh Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua picture
Tripp Lite 10 Gb/100 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 Om4 Lszh Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua


Comprehensive Cable - Lc-lc-om3-5m picture
Comprehensive Cable - Lc-lc-om3-5m


Comprehensive Cable - Lc-lc-mm-2m picture
Comprehensive Cable - Lc-lc-mm-2m


Amc Optics - 50125-md-lclc-05 picture
Amc Optics - 50125-md-lclc-05


Amc Optics - 62125-md-lclc-10 picture
Amc Optics - 62125-md-lclc-10


12'dgtl Optic Aud Cable picture
12'dgtl Optic Aud Cable


C2g 10g Aqua Duplex Fiberoptic 50/25 Cable (1m)   33045 picture
C2g 10g Aqua Duplex Fiberoptic 50/25 Cable (1m) 33045


Panduit Mini-com Tx-5e Modular Insert - Rj-45 picture
Panduit Mini-com Tx-5e Modular Insert - Rj-45


3m Field Outdoor Sc-fc 4 Strand 9/125 Single Mode Optical Patch Cord Fiber Cable picture
3m Field Outdoor Sc-fc 4 Strand 9/125 Single Mode Optical Patch Cord Fiber Cable



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.