Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


CableJoy LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow (1 M... For Sale


CableJoy LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow (1 M...

This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

CableJoy LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow (1 M...:
$12

CableJoy LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow (1 Meter)

Style:LC to LC  |  Size:1 m Technical Parameters: Fiber Type: 9/125 OS1. Material of Cable Jacket: PVC. Cable Jacket Diameter: 3 mm. Jacket Color: Yellow. Ferrule Polish: UPC. Boot Color: White. Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2dB. Return Loss: ≥ 50dB . Operating Temperature: -25°C- + 75°C.

Product Features
  • Single mode fiber optic cable
  • 9/125 micron
  • OS1 - 9 m core

Shipping:

Shipping is complimentary within the lower 48 US States.

  • We Do Not Ship to PO/APO Boxes, HI or Alaska
  • We Do Not Ship Outside of the Continental US
  • All items ship within 24-72 hours of Payment
  • For large items that require Freight shipping a valid phone number is required to call and schedule your delivery

Terms of Sale and response:
  • response is extremely important to us and
  • If you are satisfied with our transaction, please take a moment to leave Positive response. YOUR Satisfaction is our #1 Priority!
  • If there are any issues, PLEASE contact us BEFORE leaving a neutral or negative rating so that we may resolve any concerns.
  • We PROMISE we can make you happy if you give us a fair chance.

Returns / Concerns:
  • All items qualify for returns within 14 - 30 days of receipt. Buyer is responsible for return shipping on any item that is not damaged
  • Please be sure this is an item you want before making your purchase. Customer Satisfaction is our TOP priority!
  • All items are IN STOCK at time of listing.
  • Inventory on changes constantly and it is impossible to maintain a perfectly accurate count of all items.
  • Please do not penalize us if we have to issue you a refund!


Thank You For Your Business!
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Corning Cch-01u Lanscape Fiber Optic Closet Connector Housing, 1ru picture
Corning Cch-01u Lanscape Fiber Optic Closet Connector Housing, 1ru


6 Strand Multimode 50u Om3 Plenum  Pre-terminated 6-fiber Optical Cable 358 Feet picture
6 Strand Multimode 50u Om3 Plenum Pre-terminated 6-fiber Optical Cable 358 Feet


12 Strand Multimode Corrugated Armor Osp Outdoor 12-fiber Optic Cable, 1135 Ft picture
12 Strand Multimode Corrugated Armor Osp Outdoor 12-fiber Optic Cable, 1135 Ft


6 Strand Singlemode Interlocking Armor Ofnr 6-fiber Optic Cable, 550 Ft picture
6 Strand Singlemode Interlocking Armor Ofnr 6-fiber Optic Cable, 550 Ft


6 Fiber Multimode Corrugated Armor Osp Outdoor 6-strand Optic Cable 1000 Ft picture
6 Fiber Multimode Corrugated Armor Osp Outdoor 6-strand Optic Cable 1000 Ft


6 Strand W/lc's  Preterminated M/mode Om3 Int/armor 6-fiber Optic Cable 560 Ft picture
6 Strand W/lc's Preterminated M/mode Om3 Int/armor 6-fiber Optic Cable 560 Ft


6 Strand Multimode 50u Om3 Plenum Rated 6-fiber Ind/outdoor Optic Cable 1000ft picture
6 Strand Multimode 50u Om3 Plenum Rated 6-fiber Ind/outdoor Optic Cable 1000ft


12 Strand Multimode 50u Om3 Plenum Rated 12-fiber Optic Cable 1000ft picture
12 Strand Multimode 50u Om3 Plenum Rated 12-fiber Optic Cable 1000ft


Pre-terminated 12 Strand M/mode In/outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 300 Feet picture
Pre-terminated 12 Strand M/mode In/outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 300 Feet


12 Strand Multimode 50u Om3 Plenum  Pre-terminated 12-fiber Optical Cable 1000ft picture
12 Strand Multimode 50u Om3 Plenum Pre-terminated 12-fiber Optical Cable 1000ft



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.