Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


Cisco 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP Passive Copper Cable 1-meter QSFP-100G-CU1M= For Sale


Cisco 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP Passive Copper Cable 1-meter QSFP-100G-CU1M=

This item has been shown 57 times.

Buy Now

Cisco 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP Passive Copper Cable 1-meter QSFP-100G-CU1M=:
$247

Cisco 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP Passive Copper Cable 1-meter QSFP-100G-CU1M= Brand: Cisco UPC: 0882658836602 Mfr Part #: QSFP100GCU1M

Technical InformationCable Type:QSFPCable Length:3.28 ftConnector on First End:1 x QSFP NetworkConnector on Second End:1 x QSFP NetworkFeatures:PassiveDevice Supported:Network DeviceData Transfer Rate:12.50 GB/s

Store Policies

Welcome to the NothingButSavings store!
To make your purchase as easy as possible, NothingButSavings requires payment via PayPal at the time of purchase. We have outlined all of our store policies below, however if you have any questions, please do not hesitate to contact us at any time.

Check-Out Now!
Click the Pay Now button at the top of this listing to immediately proceed with our checkout and payment process. Please note that the Pay Now button is ONLY available after winning an sale or completing a Buy It Now purchase.

Payment
NothingButSavings currently accepts PayPal for all transactions. PayPal is the preferred method for and helps to speed up order times.

Sales Tax
Sales tax is applied for shipments to addresses in applicable States where we are required by law to collect and remit sales tax. Purchases are not tax-exempt merely because we are not required to collect a State's Sales Tax. Your State may require you to pay use tax on your purchase. For more information, please visit your State's Department of Revenue or Sales and Use Tax website.

Shipping
For security purposes, NothingButSavings will only ship to the address provided by at the time of the order. If for any reason this address is incorrect, please contact us as soon as possible to see if other arrangements can be made. NothingButSavings accepts no responsibility for incorrect delivery information contained in your account at the time of purchase.

Customer Service
If you need to reach us at any time please click here.


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



3m Lc-sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable  picture
3m Lc-sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable


1m Sc St Mm Fiber Optic Cable  picture
1m Sc St Mm Fiber Optic Cable


Berk-tek Fiberoptic Cable Icr0x0ca picture
Berk-tek Fiberoptic Cable Icr0x0ca


Afl Noyes Fiber Ring Fiber Optic Multimode, Fr1-m6-150-sc-st Mm 62.5/125 150m picture
Afl Noyes Fiber Ring Fiber Optic Multimode, Fr1-m6-150-sc-st Mm 62.5/125 150m


Afl Noyes Fiber Ring Fiber Optic Multimode, Fr1-l5-150-sc-lc, L5 50/125 150m picture
Afl Noyes Fiber Ring Fiber Optic Multimode, Fr1-l5-150-sc-lc, L5 50/125 150m


Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable picture
Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable


(lot Of 4, 12 Lots) Belden Ax100098 Fiber Optic Adapter 6 Sc Duplex Phosphor Mm picture
(lot Of 4, 12 Lots) Belden Ax100098 Fiber Optic Adapter 6 Sc Duplex Phosphor Mm


(lot Of 4) New Belden Ax101409 6 Sc Duplex Adaptors Zirconia-ceramic/sm Fiber picture
(lot Of 4) New Belden Ax101409 6 Sc Duplex Adaptors Zirconia-ceramic/sm Fiber


( 5)  Corning 62.5 /125 Psbdb22-03m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3m picture
( 5) Corning 62.5 /125 Psbdb22-03m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3m


Tripplite N366-05m Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable picture
Tripplite N366-05m Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.