Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


Computer Crafts Inc. 50M SW LC/LC FC Cable Fiber Optic For Sale


Computer Crafts Inc. 50M SW LC/LC FC Cable Fiber Optic

This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

Computer Crafts Inc. 50M SW LC/LC FC Cable Fiber Optic:
$45

One Computer Crafts Inc. 50M SW LC/LC FC Cable. This item is new open box. You will receive one Computer Crafts Inc. 50M SW LC/LC FC Cable as pictured. No other items or accessories are included. This item will have a 30 day warranty. Thanks for looking.

Local pickup is available.

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (lc/lc), picture
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (lc/lc),


Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (lc/sc), 15m (50-ft.)(n316-15m) picture
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (lc/sc), 15m (50-ft.)(n316-15m)


Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (lc/st), 5m (16-ft.)(n318-05m) picture
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (lc/st), 5m (16-ft.)(n318-05m)


Tripp Lite 10gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 Om3 Lszh Fiber Patch Cable (lc/lc) picture
Tripp Lite 10gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 Om3 Lszh Fiber Patch Cable (lc/lc)


Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (lc/st), 5m (16-ft.)(n368-05m) picture
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (lc/st), 5m (16-ft.)(n368-05m)


Tripp Lite 10gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 Om3 Lszh Fiber Patch Cable (sc/sc) picture
Tripp Lite 10gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 Om3 Lszh Fiber Patch Cable (sc/sc)


Addon 2m Lc (male) To St (male) Yellow Os1 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch picture
Addon 2m Lc (male) To St (male) Yellow Os1 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch


Addon 5m Mpo (female) To Mpo (female) 12-strand Aqua Om4 Crossover Fiber Ofnr (r picture
Addon 5m Mpo (female) To Mpo (female) 12-strand Aqua Om4 Crossover Fiber Ofnr (r


Addon 2m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Orange Om1 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch picture
Addon 2m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Orange Om1 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch


1m Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Om1 62.5/125 Duplex picture
1m Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Om1 62.5/125 Duplex



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.