Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


Corning LC-SC 10M Duplex Multimode Fiber Jumper 62.5/125 For Sale


Corning LC-SC 10M Duplex Multimode Fiber Jumper 62.5/125

This item has been shown -1 times.

Buy Now

Corning LC-SC 10M Duplex Multimode Fiber Jumper 62.5/125:
$12

Free US Shipping
Im happy to answer questions, please ask them before offerding or buying.Returns are happily accepted if there is a serious mistake or oversight in the description.Pre-owned items will have some degree of general over all wear.
All damage or defects will be noted in the item description.
International Buyers Please Note:
No guarantees are made for international shipmentsseller takes no responsibility for items lost or stolen in transitImport duties, taxes, and charges are not included in the itemprice or shipping cost. These charges are the buyer's responsibility.

Please check with your country's customs office to determine what

these additional costs will be prior to offerding or buying.


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Lot Of 105 Category 6 Parch Cord (utp) 3ft. 5ft, 7ft. 25ft,. 50ft. Brand New picture
Lot Of 105 Category 6 Parch Cord (utp) 3ft. 5ft, 7ft. 25ft,. 50ft. Brand New


Corning Cable Systems Vds1zz6c36c31132 Fdh Cpl Mod 1x32 3m 2mm Zema S picture
Corning Cable Systems Vds1zz6c36c31132 Fdh Cpl Mod 1x32 3m 2mm Zema S


10m-om3-laser-lc-lc-10-gb-duplex-50-125-multimode-fiber-optic-patch-jumper-cable picture
10m-om3-laser-lc-lc-10-gb-duplex-50-125-multimode-fiber-optic-patch-jumper-cable


132 Pcs Fci 10010449-003 Fiber Optic Cable Assm 9
132 Pcs Fci 10010449-003 Fiber Optic Cable Assm 9" Optical Fiber Cables


3m Crimplok+ Sc/apc Connector Sm 250/900 µm 8700-apc, 9 Complete Set Packed. picture
3m Crimplok+ Sc/apc Connector Sm 250/900 µm 8700-apc, 9 Complete Set Packed.


(20) Ft Fiber Optic Cable (prysmain) , Nos Sfax12-102-200b Many More Spools Avl. picture
(20) Ft Fiber Optic Cable (prysmain) , Nos Sfax12-102-200b Many More Spools Avl.


4 Huber+suhner 84136359 15m-lclc 09h02fg0-50-88/88-2-15mm Optical Fiber Cables picture
4 Huber+suhner 84136359 15m-lclc 09h02fg0-50-88/88-2-15mm Optical Fiber Cables


New Leviton 1m Duplex Mm St-st Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Multi-mode 5t200-m01 picture
New Leviton 1m Duplex Mm St-st Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Multi-mode 5t200-m01


2m Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord St Lc Spc Spstl-s02 picture
2m Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord St Lc Spc Spstl-s02


3m Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord St Lc Spc Spstl-s03 picture
3m Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord St Lc Spc Spstl-s03



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.