Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


Extreme Networks 10072 1000Base-LX SFP 4050-00011-03 1310nm + Warranty For Sale


Extreme Networks 10072 1000Base-LX SFP 4050-00011-03 1310nm  + Warranty

This item has been shown 28 times.

Buy Now

Extreme Networks 10072 1000Base-LX SFP 4050-00011-03 1310nm + Warranty:
$95

Your International IT Source Since 1993 | Extreme Networks 10072 Manufacturer:Extreme Networks MPN:10072 HECI: Alternate PN's: List Price: Warranty:90 Days Description
EXTREME Networks 10072 1000Base-LX SFP 4050-00011-03 1310nm

EXTREME 10072 Pulled from a working system. Tested Working.

90 Day Hardware Warranty.

Free Fedex Ground Shipping in the lower 48 States.

Let me know if you have any questions.
Console Log
Payment Instructions
Payment Terms
Shipping Terms
International Buyers please contact me for a shipping quote.

Robin Hours:9:00-5:00 PST International About Northwest Remarketing
Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus telecommunications equipment. For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided quality, New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server, and Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our speciality! Copyright 1993-2015 by Northwest Remarketing, All Rights Reserved

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Hp Procurve Switch 2910al-24g-poe+ - Switch - Managed - 24 Ports picture
Hp Procurve Switch 2910al-24g-poe+ - Switch - Managed - 24 Ports


Iogear 3.0/4 Port Peripheral Sharing Switch (gus434) 4x4 Usb 3.0 picture
Iogear 3.0/4 Port Peripheral Sharing Switch (gus434) 4x4 Usb 3.0


Hp Procurve J9470a 3500-24 24-port L3 Managed Switch  picture
Hp Procurve J9470a 3500-24 24-port L3 Managed Switch


Cisco Ws-c2960s-24ts-l 24 Port Gigabit Rj45 Switch 4x Sfp Uplinks Ios 15.2(2)e8 picture
Cisco Ws-c2960s-24ts-l 24 Port Gigabit Rj45 Switch 4x Sfp Uplinks Ios 15.2(2)e8


Linksys 24 Port 10/100 Auto Sensing Full Duplex Ethernet Switch Model Ef4124  picture
Linksys 24 Port 10/100 Auto Sensing Full Duplex Ethernet Switch Model Ef4124


Cisco Catalyst 3750g Managed 48-port Switch (c3750g-48ts-s) picture
Cisco Catalyst 3750g Managed 48-port Switch (c3750g-48ts-s)


New Cisco Air-ct3504-k9 3504 Wireless Controller picture
New Cisco Air-ct3504-k9 3504 Wireless Controller


Netgear Prosafe 8 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch Fs108 Fast Ethernet Switch Sealed picture
Netgear Prosafe 8 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch Fs108 Fast Ethernet Switch Sealed


Awesome meraki Cloud Managed Ms220 Series 8 Port Gigabit Poe Switch picture
Awesome meraki Cloud Managed Ms220 Series 8 Port Gigabit Poe Switch


Used Cisco Sm-x-es3-16-p Sm-x Etherswitch Sm, Layer 2/3 Switching, Poe+ Module picture
Used Cisco Sm-x-es3-16-p Sm-x Etherswitch Sm, Layer 2/3 Switching, Poe+ Module



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.