Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


FS Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, Up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, 15m - Fiber Optic for For Sale


FS Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, Up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, 15m - Fiber Optic for

This item has been shown 5 times.

Buy Now

FS Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, Up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, 15m - Fiber Optic for:
$439

FS Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, Up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, 15m - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch - 12.50 GB/s - 49.21 ft - 1 x QSFP Network - 1 x QSFP Network Description


Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, Up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, 15m - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch - 12.50 GB/s - 49.21 ft - 1 x QSFP Network - 1 x QSFP Network



Package Includes

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI, Up to 100Gb/s, QSFP, 15m - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch - 12.50 GB/s - 49.21 ft - 1 x QSFP Network - 1 x QSFP Network






Terms of Sale

If you need to return your purchase for any reason you may do so for 30 days from the date of purchase.

All orders must be returned in its original factory packaging and include everything that was originally received with the item.

If the item is at all physically damaged or abused your return will not be accepted and return shipping will be your responsibility.

Any physical damage during shipping must be reported within 7 days of delivery or the return request may be refused.

Some items we sell may be non-refundable and/or returnable.

Returns will have the option to be exchanged or refunded back to the original form of payment.

Non returnable products include but are not limited to:

Software
Subscriptions
CD's
DVD's
Downloadable Products



Shipping Information

We will ship your order out same day if order is placed before 4pm EST Mon-Fri (excluding holidays and weekends). Some exceptions apply, If you have any questions please let us know.


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



 Toslink Digital Audio Optical Optic Fibre Cable Cord 1m picture
Toslink Digital Audio Optical Optic Fibre Cable Cord 1m


500m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125  Duplex Dhl Free picture
500m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125 Duplex Dhl Free


400m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125  Duplex Dhl Free picture
400m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125 Duplex Dhl Free


300m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125  Duplex Dhl Free picture
300m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125 Duplex Dhl Free


250m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125  Duplex Dhl Free picture
250m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125 Duplex Dhl Free


200m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125  Duplex Dhl Free picture
200m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125 Duplex Dhl Free


150m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125  Duplex Dhl Free picture
150m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125 Duplex Dhl Free


Cablejoy Lc-lc 10gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Aqua 1 ... picture
Cablejoy Lc-lc 10gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Aqua 1 ...


120m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125  Duplex Dhl Free picture
120m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125 Duplex Dhl Free


100m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125  Duplex Dhl Free picture
100m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125 Duplex Dhl Free



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.