Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


LC/FC Fiber Optic Mating Adapter SM Mating Sleeve For Sale


LC/FC Fiber Optic Mating Adapter SM Mating Sleeve

This item has been shown 3 times.

Buy Now

LC/FC Fiber Optic Mating Adapter SM Mating Sleeve:
$14

LC/ST Fiber Optic Mating Adapter, SM, Mating Sleeve/Coupler

Product Number

LC_FC_AS

Application

Single Mode

Housing

Metal & Plastic

Alignment split sleeve

Ceramic

Bulkhead mount

Flange, Clip

Mounting

Metal ClipIncluded,

Two Bolts Included

Operating temperature

- 40 to 185 degrees F

- 40 to 85 degrees C

For other configurations or quantities contact Seller.


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Type2 Splitter Passive Ip Poe Supply Black Simple Gigabit Injector Phone Camera picture
Type2 Splitter Passive Ip Poe Supply Black Simple Gigabit Injector Phone Camera


Netpatibles - Glc-t-npt picture
Netpatibles - Glc-t-npt


Huge Systems Media Vault-rhmv 320r 1000 M picture
Huge Systems Media Vault-rhmv 320r 1000 M


5 Pairs Poe Injector+splitter Kit (passive-black) 5 (five) Pack  picture
5 Pairs Poe Injector+splitter Kit (passive-black) 5 (five) Pack


Rj11 6p4c Male To 2 Female Telephone Modem Adsl Splitter Filter picture
Rj11 6p4c Male To 2 Female Telephone Modem Adsl Splitter Filter


Rj45 Splitter Adapter 1 To 2 Dual Female Ports Cat5/cat6 Lan Ethernet Connector picture
Rj45 Splitter Adapter 1 To 2 Dual Female Ports Cat5/cat6 Lan Ethernet Connector


5pcs Rj45 Female To Female Cat6/cat5e Ethernet Cable Adapter In-line Coupler picture
5pcs Rj45 Female To Female Cat6/cat5e Ethernet Cable Adapter In-line Coupler


L-com Lcom Ecs204-1 Ecs2041 Splitter Cable Brand New Multiple Available picture
L-com Lcom Ecs204-1 Ecs2041 Splitter Cable Brand New Multiple Available


Tripp Lite Usb High-speed Serial Adapter, Db9 To Usb - Trpusa19hs picture
Tripp Lite Usb High-speed Serial Adapter, Db9 To Usb - Trpusa19hs


8inch Sata 15pin To 6pin Pci Express Card Power Cable 8494 picture
8inch Sata 15pin To 6pin Pci Express Card Power Cable 8494



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.