Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


LC/SC Fiber Optic Mating Adapter SM Mating Sleeve For Sale


LC/SC Fiber Optic Mating Adapter SM Mating Sleeve

This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

LC/SC Fiber Optic Mating Adapter SM Mating Sleeve:
$14

LC/ST Fiber Optic Mating Adapter, MM, Mating Sleeve/Coupler

Product Number

LC_SC_AS

Application

Single Mode

Housing

Metal & Plastic

Alignment split sleeve

Ceramic

Bulkhead mount

Flange, Clip

Mounting

Metal ClipIncluded,

Two Bolts Included

Operating temperature

- 40 to 185 degrees F

- 40 to 85 degrees C

For other configurations or quantities contact Seller.


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



New In Box Teleste Dvx-021 Rs-232/485 Adapter Cable Rs-232 To Half Duplex Rs-485 picture
New In Box Teleste Dvx-021 Rs-232/485 Adapter Cable Rs-232 To Half Duplex Rs-485


Three New Signamax 065-1174 Fiber Converters picture
Three New Signamax 065-1174 Fiber Converters


Dynex Rj-45 Coupler Cat5/5e Connector Dx-ic100 picture
Dynex Rj-45 Coupler Cat5/5e Connector Dx-ic100


Cables 2 Go C2g Cat. 5e Rj-45 Modular Inline Coupler 20201 Black  picture
Cables 2 Go C2g Cat. 5e Rj-45 Modular Inline Coupler 20201 Black


Hubbell Fspscdo3 Fsp Premise Wiring 6-pack Adapter Panel, Sc Duplex *nos* picture
Hubbell Fspscdo3 Fsp Premise Wiring 6-pack Adapter Panel, Sc Duplex *nos*


Ideal Bnc Compression Connector Rg59 Jar 35 picture
Ideal Bnc Compression Connector Rg59 Jar 35


*new* Dell J90vn Force 10 Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ 40gbe 5m Copper Direct Attach Cable picture
*new* Dell J90vn Force 10 Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ 40gbe 5m Copper Direct Attach Cable


Cisco Cab-5modcm Db25 Male To Rj45 Female Console Terminal Modular Adapter picture
Cisco Cab-5modcm Db25 Male To Rj45 Female Console Terminal Modular Adapter


  3 Supermicro Usb Data Transfer Cable Assembly W/2 Port Usb  -  Part Cbl-0083l picture
3 Supermicro Usb Data Transfer Cable Assembly W/2 Port Usb - Part Cbl-0083l


Tripp Lite Lite Compact Gold Gender Changer P160-000 Lot Of 2 picture
Tripp Lite Lite Compact Gold Gender Changer P160-000 Lot Of 2



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.