Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


LC/ST Fiber Optic Mating Adapter MM Mating Sleeve For Sale


LC/ST Fiber Optic Mating Adapter MM Mating Sleeve

This item has been shown 1 times.

Buy Now

LC/ST Fiber Optic Mating Adapter MM Mating Sleeve:
$12

LC/ST Fiber Optic Mating Adapter, MM, Mating Sleeve/Coupler

Product Number

LC_ST_AM

Application

Multimode

Housing

Metal & Plastic

Alignment split sleeve

Composite material

Bulkhead mount

Flange, Clip

Mounting

Metal ClipIncluded,

Two Bolts Included

Operating temperature

- 40 to 185 degrees F

- 40 to 85 degrees C

For other configurations or quantities contact Seller.


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Hp Ipaq 22-pin Barrel Adapter, Model 253652-b21, Compaq Spare 254089-001 picture
Hp Ipaq 22-pin Barrel Adapter, Model 253652-b21, Compaq Spare 254089-001


1 To 2 Lan Ethernet Network Cable Rj45 Splitter Extender Plug Adapter Connector# picture
1 To 2 Lan Ethernet Network Cable Rj45 Splitter Extender Plug Adapter Connector#


50pcs Rj45 Modular 8p8c Coupler Ethernet Network Extension Female Ff Adapter picture
50pcs Rj45 Modular 8p8c Coupler Ethernet Network Extension Female Ff Adapter


4pcs Rj45 Modular 8p8c Coupler Ethernet Network Extension Female Ff Adapter picture
4pcs Rj45 Modular 8p8c Coupler Ethernet Network Extension Female Ff Adapter


1 To 2 Lan Ethernet Network Cable Rj45 Splitter Extender Plug Adapter Connector^ picture
1 To 2 Lan Ethernet Network Cable Rj45 Splitter Extender Plug Adapter Connector^


Cablemax 3ft Black Cat6 Snagless Rj45 Ethernet Patch Cable Lot Of 6 Brand New picture
Cablemax 3ft Black Cat6 Snagless Rj45 Ethernet Patch Cable Lot Of 6 Brand New


Cat5e Rj45 Modular Inline Couplers Adapters (10 Pack) Startech.com picture
Cat5e Rj45 Modular Inline Couplers Adapters (10 Pack) Startech.com


1 To 2 Lan Ethernet Network Cable Rj45 Splitter Extender Plug Connector Adapterw picture
1 To 2 Lan Ethernet Network Cable Rj45 Splitter Extender Plug Connector Adapterw


1 To 2 Lan Ethernet Network Cable Rj45 Splitter Extender Plug Adapter Connectorl picture
1 To 2 Lan Ethernet Network Cable Rj45 Splitter Extender Plug Adapter Connectorl


3 Ports Usb 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Lan Rj45 Network Adapter Hub To 1000mbps Mac Pc picture
3 Ports Usb 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Lan Rj45 Network Adapter Hub To 1000mbps Mac Pc



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.