Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


LOT of 8 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable VS 1M SC SC 10G DPX PVC Light Blue (2) For Sale


LOT of 8 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable VS 1M SC SC 10G DPX PVC Light Blue (2)

This item has been shown 3 times.

Buy Now

LOT of 8 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable VS 1M SC SC 10G DPX PVC Light Blue (2):
$20

Item Description

LOT of 10 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable VS 1M SC SC 10G DPX PVC - NEW
Brand new in original factory bags, no boxes.
In excellent condition.
SAP# 78261
PART# 852-442-003
Item(s) sold as pictured
LOTID:10.83

All sales in the state of VA are subject to VA sales tax

Local pickup is always available with us. Please contact us via the provided information to arrange pickup if this is your preference.

Equipid LLC.
130 Windy Hill Lane, ste.12
Winchester, VA 22602
252-455-1559



Powered by SixBit's eCommerce Solution
Track Page Views With
Auctiva's FREE Counter
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Iogear Micro-lite Bonded All-in-one Ps/2 Kvm Cable, 10 Feet.g2l5003p picture
Iogear Micro-lite Bonded All-in-one Ps/2 Kvm Cable, 10 Feet.g2l5003p


Corning Cable Systems Optical Cable 12f Frdlst Scupc/xxx 153 Meter Black  picture
Corning Cable Systems Optical Cable 12f Frdlst Scupc/xxx 153 Meter Black


Fmd6-lc To Lc-10 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Dx Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters picture
Fmd6-lc To Lc-10 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Dx Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters


Fmd6-lc To Lc-08 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable,dx 8m picture
Fmd6-lc To Lc-08 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable,dx 8m


Fmd6-lc To Sc2 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable,12 Meters 39.37 Feet picture
Fmd6-lc To Sc2 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable,12 Meters 39.37 Feet


Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 19.69 Ft  6 Meters picture
Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 19.69 Ft 6 Meters


5m 16ft Sc-sc Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable picture
5m 16ft Sc-sc Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable


Corning 2f Om4 Dfx250 R Lcdupu/lcdupu Aqua Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 9 Meter New picture
Corning 2f Om4 Dfx250 R Lcdupu/lcdupu Aqua Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 9 Meter New


Cables To Go 33173 6.56 Ft. Lc/lc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable picture
Cables To Go 33173 6.56 Ft. Lc/lc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable


Fiber Optic Cable 8 Fibers Mil 250 Feet Nsn 6020012926577 Optical Cable Corp picture
Fiber Optic Cable 8 Fibers Mil 250 Feet Nsn 6020012926577 Optical Cable Corp



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.