Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


LC/FC Fiber Optic Mating Adapter MM Mating Sleeve For Sale


LC/FC Fiber Optic Mating Adapter MM Mating Sleeve

This item has been shown 3 times.

Buy Now

LC/FC Fiber Optic Mating Adapter MM Mating Sleeve:
$13

LC/FC Fiber Optic Mating Adapter, MM, Mating Sleeve/Coupler

Product Number

LC_FC_AM

Application

Multimode

Housing

Metal & Plastic

Alignment split sleeve

Composite material

Bulkhead mount

Flange, Clip

Mounting

Metal ClipIncluded,

Two Bolts Included

Operating temperature

- 40 to 185 degrees F

- 40 to 85 degrees C

For other configurations or quantities contact Seller.


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Monster White Modular In-line Coupler 140164-00 picture
Monster White Modular In-line Coupler 140164-00


300 Te Tyco Smouv-1120-01 Fiber Protection Sleeves Head Shrinks 60mm picture
300 Te Tyco Smouv-1120-01 Fiber Protection Sleeves Head Shrinks 60mm


C2g/cables To Go 40641 3.5mm Stereo Male To Dual 3.5mm Stereo Female Adapter picture
C2g/cables To Go 40641 3.5mm Stereo Male To Dual 3.5mm Stereo Female Adapter


Garmin 010-11081-00 Nmea 2000 Terminator, Female picture
Garmin 010-11081-00 Nmea 2000 Terminator, Female


Lc/st Fiber Optic Mating Adapter Mm Mating Sleeve picture
Lc/st Fiber Optic Mating Adapter Mm Mating Sleeve


Lc/fc Fiber Optic Mating Adapter Mm Mating Sleeve picture
Lc/fc Fiber Optic Mating Adapter Mm Mating Sleeve


Lc/sc Fiber Optic Mating Adapter Mm Mating Sleeve picture
Lc/sc Fiber Optic Mating Adapter Mm Mating Sleeve


Lc/fc Fiber Optic Mating Adapter Sm Mating Sleeve picture
Lc/fc Fiber Optic Mating Adapter Sm Mating Sleeve


Lc/sc Fiber Optic Mating Adapter Sm Mating Sleeve picture
Lc/sc Fiber Optic Mating Adapter Sm Mating Sleeve


Fiber Optic Connector (tentative) - Bare Fiber Adapter Sc picture
Fiber Optic Connector (tentative) - Bare Fiber Adapter Sc



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.