Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


LC/SC Fiber Optic Mating Adapter MM Mating Sleeve For Sale


LC/SC Fiber Optic Mating Adapter MM Mating Sleeve

This item has been shown 1 times.

Buy Now

LC/SC Fiber Optic Mating Adapter MM Mating Sleeve:
$12

LC/SC Fiber Optic Mating Adapter, MM, Mating Sleeve/Coupler

Product Number

LC_SC_AM

Application

Single Mode

Housing

Metal & Plastic

Alignment split sleeve

Ceramic

Bulkhead mount

Flange, Clip

Mounting

Metal ClipIncluded,

Two Bolts Included

Operating temperature

- 40 to 185 degrees F

- 40 to 85 degrees C

For other configurations or quantities contact Seller.


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Hp Parallel Printer Port Adapter 611900-001 Bracket 25-pin Low Profile picture
Hp Parallel Printer Port Adapter 611900-001 Bracket 25-pin Low Profile


5 Pairs Poe Injector+splitter Kit (passive-black) 5 (five) Pack  picture
5 Pairs Poe Injector+splitter Kit (passive-black) 5 (five) Pack


Usb Extender Over Lan Cat5 Extension Rj45 Ncnu-h04 Adapter 4 Usb2.0 Hub Eu Plug picture
Usb Extender Over Lan Cat5 Extension Rj45 Ncnu-h04 Adapter 4 Usb2.0 Hub Eu Plug


Coolgear Usbg-232 picture
Coolgear Usbg-232


Gigaware Duplex Adapter picture
Gigaware Duplex Adapter


Siemon New Fiber, Adapter Plate,ric, Lc, 12f, Flt, Bge Adptr, Blk Hsg, Cer Slv picture
Siemon New Fiber, Adapter Plate,ric, Lc, 12f, Flt, Bge Adptr, Blk Hsg, Cer Slv


Stageline Cc361apc Mono Coupler picture
Stageline Cc361apc Mono Coupler


Lot Of 2 Gigaware (radio Shack) Single-line, Duplex Dsl Filter Adapters. New. picture
Lot Of 2 Gigaware (radio Shack) Single-line, Duplex Dsl Filter Adapters. New.


New Fc To Lc Female To Female Hybrid Adapter Converter #eai picture
New Fc To Lc Female To Female Hybrid Adapter Converter #eai


Cisco Sfp+ Module picture
Cisco Sfp+ Module



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.