Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


LC/ST Fiber Optic Mating Adapter MM Mating Sleeve For Sale


LC/ST Fiber Optic Mating Adapter MM Mating Sleeve

This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

LC/ST Fiber Optic Mating Adapter MM Mating Sleeve:
$12

LC/ST Fiber Optic Mating Adapter, MM, Mating Sleeve/Coupler

Product Number

LC_ST_AM

Application

Multimode

Housing

Metal & Plastic

Alignment split sleeve

Composite material

Bulkhead mount

Flange, Clip

Mounting

Metal ClipIncluded,

Two Bolts Included

Operating temperature

- 40 to 185 degrees F

- 40 to 85 degrees C

For other configurations or quantities contact Seller.


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Gigaware Duplex Adapter picture
Gigaware Duplex Adapter


Cables 2 Go C2g Cat. 5e Rj-45 Modular Inline Coupler 20201 Black  picture
Cables 2 Go C2g Cat. 5e Rj-45 Modular Inline Coupler 20201 Black


Nevada Western Superbalun Coaxial Bnc Adapter Part# 038-058-12-0 picture
Nevada Western Superbalun Coaxial Bnc Adapter Part# 038-058-12-0


Modular Adapter Modapt Siemon **new In Package** picture
Modular Adapter Modapt Siemon **new In Package**


Ethernet Media Coverter Sc, By Intellinet, (10/100 Base-tx To 100base-fx (sc) M) picture
Ethernet Media Coverter Sc, By Intellinet, (10/100 Base-tx To 100base-fx (sc) M)


Ethernet Convertor Rj45 Splitter Adapter1 To Dual Female Port Cat5/cat6/cat7 Hot picture
Ethernet Convertor Rj45 Splitter Adapter1 To Dual Female Port Cat5/cat6/cat7 Hot


Lan Ethernet Convertor Rj45 Splitter Adapter1 To Dual Female Port Cat5/cat6/cat7 picture
Lan Ethernet Convertor Rj45 Splitter Adapter1 To Dual Female Port Cat5/cat6/cat7


Icc Module, Coupler, Cat 6, Black (ic107cp6bk) picture
Icc Module, Coupler, Cat 6, Black (ic107cp6bk)


(40pcs)l-com Tdg1026ks-c5e, Cat5e Shielded Coupler Rj45 (8x8) Keystone Feed-thru picture
(40pcs)l-com Tdg1026ks-c5e, Cat5e Shielded Coupler Rj45 (8x8) Keystone Feed-thru


(28 Pcs.) L-com Foa-mpof, Fiber Optic Mpo Coupler With Mounting Flange, Aqua picture
(28 Pcs.) L-com Foa-mpof, Fiber Optic Mpo Coupler With Mounting Flange, Aqua



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.