Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


Lot of 16 Fiber Optic cables - (9) 30M Tyco 3-6457552-0, (7) HP 15M 17-05030-03 For Sale


Lot of 16 Fiber Optic cables - (9) 30M Tyco 3-6457552-0, (7) HP 15M 17-05030-03

This item has been shown 10 times.

Buy Now

Lot of 16 Fiber Optic cables - (9) 30M Tyco 3-6457552-0, (7) HP 15M 17-05030-03:
$69

You are offerding on a lot of 16 BRAND NEW SEALED Fiber Optic cables. They are all BRAND NEW SEALED NEVER OPENED. You are offerding on exact items pictured (16) cables total. Winning buyer will receive:
(7) HP 15 Meter17-05030-03LC Multi Mode Fiber MMF Optic Cable 50/125 15M
(9) TYCO30 Meter FIBER OPTIC CABLE, LC-LC, 50/125 PLENUM
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



C2g/cables To Go 33424 Lc/sc Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Met picture
C2g/cables To Go 33424 Lc/sc Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Met


C2g/cables To Go 36312 St/sc Lszh Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 M picture
C2g/cables To Go 36312 St/sc Lszh Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 M


C2g-1m Lc-st 9/125 Os1 Simplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow picture
C2g-1m Lc-st 9/125 Os1 Simplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow


Fiber Optic Cable 5 Pcs E3 R  Tyco 3-1457552-0 Mm Plenum 2mm Lc Duplex 30m picture
Fiber Optic Cable 5 Pcs E3 R Tyco 3-1457552-0 Mm Plenum 2mm Lc Duplex 30m


Sc To Lc Singlemode Optic Fiber Sm Dw 1310/1550nm 50/50 Coupler Dww-p-d35-50-sl picture
Sc To Lc Singlemode Optic Fiber Sm Dw 1310/1550nm 50/50 Coupler Dww-p-d35-50-sl


Kanex Kiadapt4kb Mini Displayport To Hdmi Adapter With 4k & Audio Support picture
Kanex Kiadapt4kb Mini Displayport To Hdmi Adapter With 4k & Audio Support


Single-mode Simplex Fiber Jumper Cable Lc-lc Smf-28e Sm Fiber Ofnr 5ft 1.5m New picture
Single-mode Simplex Fiber Jumper Cable Lc-lc Smf-28e Sm Fiber Ofnr 5ft 1.5m New


Tripp Lite 16-port Fiber Patch Panel 62.5/125 Or 50/125 Lc/lc 1urm picture
Tripp Lite 16-port Fiber Patch Panel 62.5/125 Or 50/125 Lc/lc 1urm


Addon 9m Lc To Sc Os1 Yellow Patch Cable picture
Addon 9m Lc To Sc Os1 Yellow Patch Cable


New Sc Apc 1x2 Plc Singlemode Fiber Optical Splitter Ftth Plc Scapc - Us Seller picture
New Sc Apc 1x2 Plc Singlemode Fiber Optical Splitter Ftth Plc Scapc - Us Seller



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.