Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


Molex SFP to SFP Fibre Optic Interconnect Cables 73929-0024 Rev D0 (Lot of 10) For Sale


Molex SFP to SFP Fibre Optic Interconnect Cables 73929-0024 Rev D0 (Lot of 10)

This item has been shown 15 times.

Buy Now

Molex SFP to SFP Fibre Optic Interconnect Cables 73929-0024 Rev D0 (Lot of 10):
$30

Molex SFP to SFP Fibre Optic Interconnect Cables 73929-0024 Rev D0 (Lot of 10)
Description :
T112-00084 73929-0024 | Molex Fibre Channel SFP to SFP Interconncet Cable Cable 0.5M, R6, Patch.
Features :
  • Brand - Molex
  • Model - 73929-0024
  • P/N - 73929-0024
  • Condition - Used, Powered on.

Highlights :
  • SFP to SFP
  • 1Ft
  • 2Gbps Transfer :

    • 10) Molex 73929-0024 Rev D0


    No other accessories included except what is stated above and shown in pictures. What is shown is what you will receive.


    Shipping :

    Fast and Free shipping inside of the continental United States of America. We do not ship to Alaska, Hawaii or internationally.


    If you are happy with the item please leave a positive 5 star review!

    Thank

    Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Startech - Sfph10gbcu15 picture
Startech - Sfph10gbcu15


Addon Add-st-sc-2m5om3 2m Sc (m) To St (m) Aqua Duplex Riser-rated Patch Cable picture
Addon Add-st-sc-2m5om3 2m Sc (m) To St (m) Aqua Duplex Riser-rated Patch Cable


Belkin Components - Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode Lc/lc Duplex Mmf, 50/125 picture
Belkin Components - Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode Lc/lc Duplex Mmf, 50/125


Enet 1m Fiber Lc/lc Mmf 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cable picture
Enet 1m Fiber Lc/lc Mmf 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cable


Lc-lc 50 125 Om3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 7m picture
Lc-lc 50 125 Om3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 7m


Enet-cables Lc2-sm-5m-enc 5 M Fibra Lc/lc Dúplex Smf picture
Enet-cables Lc2-sm-5m-enc 5 M Fibra Lc/lc Dúplex Smf


Enet Lc2-50-1m-enc 1m Fiber Lc/lc Mmf 50/125 Duplex Patch Cable picture
Enet Lc2-50-1m-enc 1m Fiber Lc/lc Mmf 50/125 Duplex Patch Cable


Belkin F2f202l0-03m Om1 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Lc/st, 62.5/125 - 3m picture
Belkin F2f202l0-03m Om1 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Lc/st, 62.5/125 - 3m


Tripp Lite - 1m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc/st 3ft 1 Me picture
Tripp Lite - 1m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc/st 3ft 1 Me



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.