Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


NEW Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable LC/LC-MM-05 Multi Mode Duplex 5M 6388 For Sale


NEW Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable LC/LC-MM-05 Multi Mode Duplex 5M 6388

This item has been shown 4 times.

Buy Now

NEW Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable LC/LC-MM-05 Multi Mode Duplex 5M 6388:
$11


Item Items and InformationGuaranteed to PowerTested

Have A Question? Please Message us! Our staff is more than happy to help.


Payment Details
  • The only forms of payment accepted are via PayPal.
  • Payment is required within 2 business days from the conclusion of the sale.
  • Please make sure the shipping address on the payment is correct.
  • If you'd like to leave a message for packaging and shipping details please message us or leave a note at check out.
  • Extreme Recycling Inc. is a member of program. For applicable items look for the "Warranty Available" icon for more information.
Return Details
  • Return policies are specified on the item page.
  • The assets on sale are described to the best of our knowledge and manufacturer's specifications.
  • All used equipment, even with complete refurbishment, may contain minor blemishes. Please refer to the item description for further information on the item's condition.
  • Pictures may not show complete features, please read the specifications above or e-mail us with any related questions.
  • The winning buyer assumes all risk of liability with respect to the purchase and use of the product.
  • We want you to be 100% satisfied with your purchase. We encourage you to email us with any questions prior to offerding rather then after you receive the product.
Order Processing
  • Normal business hours are Monday through Friday 7 AM to 3 PM PST.
  • We process all orders within 24 hours of payment during normal business hours.
  • We will answer all email questions during normal business hours. If you do not receive an answer to your question via email within 24 hours please be sure to check your Trash and Spam folders as messages may inadvertently be marked as spam by your email client.
Shipping Details
  • This item will ship from the Extreme Recycling Inc. facility in Placentia, CA.
  • Depending on location the purchased item will ship with either UPS or USPS.
  • UPS will only accept shipments to a valid street address. For this reason we do not deliver to P.O. Boxes on some items.
  • Tracking information will be uploaded once the item has been processed.
  • Please refer to UPS or USPS for estimations on delivery times. Recycling Inc. is not responsible for any delays in shipping carrier response time.
  • Combined shipping is available for winners of multiple sales.
  • All shipping charges are the responsibility of the purchaser and no items will ship until payment is received in full.
  • We ship to the 48 Contiguous States only. We do not ship to Puerto Rico or any other United States territories.
  • Any applicable international shipping will go through the Global Shipping Program.
  • AllExtreme Recycling Inclocations are secure facilities. For this reason we do NOT accept local pick unless stated otherwise on the listing.
  • All items sold for $100 and over will ship "signature required" for the buyers protection. If you do not wish for a "signature required", please let us know.


2017 Extreme Recycling, Inc. All Rights Reserved.

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



New Panduit Fcz-24-10y 24 Fiber Cassette Om4 Lc Patch Panel picture
New Panduit Fcz-24-10y 24 Fiber Cassette Om4 Lc Patch Panel


Volition Duplex-patch Cable Vf-45 To Lc Single Mode Vol-l9l/r3 3m Pach Cord picture
Volition Duplex-patch Cable Vf-45 To Lc Single Mode Vol-l9l/r3 3m Pach Cord


Hp Eva 4gb Sfp Fc Copper Cable 2.0m With 4gb Direct Attached Sfp 17-05405-01 picture
Hp Eva 4gb Sfp Fc Copper Cable 2.0m With 4gb Direct Attached Sfp 17-05405-01


Hp Sfp 4gb .5m Fc Fibre Channel Cable - Copper Sfp For M6412 509506-003 picture
Hp Sfp 4gb .5m Fc Fibre Channel Cable - Copper Sfp For M6412 509506-003


Hp Sfp 4gb 2m Fc Fibre Channel Cable - Opper Sfp For M6412 324394-b21/509506-001 picture
Hp Sfp 4gb 2m Fc Fibre Channel Cable - Opper Sfp For M6412 324394-b21/509506-001


Optical Cables By Corning Usb 3.0 Optical Cable 10 Meter (32.8') New picture
Optical Cables By Corning Usb 3.0 Optical Cable 10 Meter (32.8') New


Suttle Asca-tr-d-10 - Sc Connector, 900 Micron Buffer Fibre-optic Lot Of 7 New picture
Suttle Asca-tr-d-10 - Sc Connector, 900 Micron Buffer Fibre-optic Lot Of 7 New


Lot Of 9 Suttle Conn,st,sm,qt2,3.0jkt 900 Buff Fibre-optic Connector New Usa  picture
Lot Of 9 Suttle Conn,st,sm,qt2,3.0jkt 900 Buff Fibre-optic Connector New Usa


Suttle Conn,st,sm,qt2,3.0jkt 900 Buff Fibre-optic Connector Lot Of 30 Astb-02 picture
Suttle Conn,st,sm,qt2,3.0jkt 900 Buff Fibre-optic Connector Lot Of 30 Astb-02


Tripp Lite N520-20m 65ft Fiber Cable, New picture
Tripp Lite N520-20m 65ft Fiber Cable, New



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.