Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


NEW USCONEC IBC Brand Cleaner MPO II 2 for Fiber Optic Connectors P/N 7104 For Sale


NEW USCONEC IBC Brand Cleaner MPO II 2 for Fiber Optic Connectors P/N 7104

This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

NEW USCONEC IBC Brand Cleaner MPO II 2 for Fiber Optic Connectors P/N 7104:
$43

HP LaserJet Pro M402n Workgroup Laser USB Printer page count 4387 HP LaserJet Pro M402n Workgroup Laser USB Printer page count 4387

Click images to enlarge

Description NEW USCONEC IBC Brand Cleaner MPO II 2 for Fiber Optic Connectors P/N 7104


Condition New Payment

Texas residents must pay a sales tax of 8.25%.

We accept Paypal and Credit Card via Paypal only.

Shipping

WE HAVE SUSPENDED ALL INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING!!! Buyer pays shipping cost from 75233 to his or her destination. Sometimes shipping is blank because the charges must be calculated at the end of the sale based on weight. All items have shipping charges unless we advertise that shipping is free. We make every effort to ship daily; UPS is our shipper of choice. The shipping cost includes the cost of packaging, processing, insuring, and shipping. UPS delivers to street address only. A shipping confirmation email with UPS tracking number is sent from UPS to the receiver. Please do not email us requesting UPS tracking numbers until at least 4 weekdays following payment.


For Alaska, Hawaii, a US Possessions, APO, and PO Boxes

If you live in Alaska and Hawaii there is an additional surcharges of 50 dollars if item does not fit in flat rate box. US Possession, outside of the Continental US, or if you require delivery to a PO Box, WE WILL NOT SHIP TO THESE LOCATIONS.

Terms of Sale Terms of Sale

You will find us a friendly and cooperative seller. Sometimes, it takes us a few days to get to you. Your patience will be rewarded with customer satisfaction. FMI is a R2 standard company. Any working item purchased from us that arrived non-working, no longer working, or unrepairable within the guarantee time period must be ship back to FMI or any other R2 company.

  • If we guarantee non- DOA or if we guarantee working and it arrives Dead, we will refund offer price and shipping, once item is returned to us.
  • If we guarantee for a specific number of days, the time is calculated from the date UPS shows delivery.
  • If we sell the item "AS IS" the sale is final and no returns are accepted this are items use for parts.
  • If a refund is necessary, we ask only that you return the same item in is original shipping condition.
  • If an item is lost or damaged in shipping, we request your cooperation in processing the refund.
  • If an uninsured item does not arrive, contact us and we will do our best to help you find it.
  • If an saleed item is lost or misplaced after sale but before shipment, we will issue a full refund
  • If you purchase an item and wish to inquire as to its shipping status, email us and include sale number.
About Us

We are a recycling and surplus equipment facility. During the course of our normal business, we get items that can be reused and we list the best of those items here on . Our sales represent a very small percentage of the items that we received. We often have hard to find parts of varying sizes, lots of electronics, telecoms, and computer SURPLUS!

If there is an item you need that is not listed on , feel free to email us and we may have it. We will be happy to create an sale just for you!

If you do not get an instant response to your question, don't panic, we have 80,000 square feet to survey. We will reply to your e-mail ASAP.

Get Images that
Make Supersized Seem Small.Tailor your sales with Auctiva's
Listing Templates!


THE simple solution for sellers.


Track Page Views With
Auctiva's FREE Counter
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Tripp-lite - N484-12lc picture
Tripp-lite - N484-12lc


Tripp Lite 10 Gb/100 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 Om4 Lszh Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua picture
Tripp Lite 10 Gb/100 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 Om4 Lszh Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua


Comprehensive Cable - Lc-lc-om3-5m picture
Comprehensive Cable - Lc-lc-om3-5m


Comprehensive Cable - Lc-lc-mm-2m picture
Comprehensive Cable - Lc-lc-mm-2m


Amc Optics - 50125-md-lclc-05 picture
Amc Optics - 50125-md-lclc-05


Amc Optics - 62125-md-lclc-10 picture
Amc Optics - 62125-md-lclc-10


12'dgtl Optic Aud Cable picture
12'dgtl Optic Aud Cable


C2g 10g Aqua Duplex Fiberoptic 50/25 Cable (1m)   33045 picture
C2g 10g Aqua Duplex Fiberoptic 50/25 Cable (1m) 33045


Panduit Mini-com Tx-5e Modular Insert - Rj-45 picture
Panduit Mini-com Tx-5e Modular Insert - Rj-45


3m Field Outdoor Sc-fc 4 Strand 9/125 Single Mode Optical Patch Cord Fiber Cable picture
3m Field Outdoor Sc-fc 4 Strand 9/125 Single Mode Optical Patch Cord Fiber Cable



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.