Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


US Conec IBC™ Brand Cleaner MPO II – MTP® Brand Connector and generic MPO connec For Sale


US Conec IBC™ Brand Cleaner MPO II – MTP® Brand Connector and generic MPO connec

This item has been shown 9 times.

Buy Now

US Conec IBC™ Brand Cleaner MPO II – MTP® Brand Connector and generic MPO connec:
$30

US Conec IBC™ Brand Cleaner MPO II – MTP® Brand Connector and generic MPO connectorsUsually within the same business day. If you have any questions please feel free to contact us. Once we confirm shipment ofthe item we are released from all liability including non-delivery and lost items.Items are only shipped to a Confirmedaddress. Any request for a change of shipping address by the buyer after a purchase, will result in the cancellation ofthat transaction,so please make sure that the correct,confirmed shipping address is on your account before purchasing.
If for any reason you are unhappy with your purchase please give us the opportunity to resolve the problem. Our business isvery important to us and we would never intentionally misrepresent a product or try to conduct unfair business.
If you are not satisfied with our product, you can return to us for full refund.· All returned products must be packaged inoriginal package and same condition as received.Please do not remove any tags or labels that may be attached to youritem.The item must include any and all contents of the package that was sent.Please note that buyer is responsible forreturning postage fee.Buyer must contact us first before returning the product to us.To receive a full refund, buyer mustreturn the item within 14 days of receiving the item. Your post date thus must be within 14 days of the date we receivedconfirmation that you received the item.Upon receiving the item, we will issue the customer a refund within 3 businessdays.The return shipping is the responsibility of the customer.
International buyers are responsible for all tariffs, fees, taxes, and duties related to the shipment of this item(s) tocountry of destination.
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



400m Armored Cable / Fiber Patch Cord,lc To Lc,3.0mm,1gb 62.5/125,duplex picture
400m Armored Cable / Fiber Patch Cord,lc To Lc,3.0mm,1gb 62.5/125,duplex


250m Indoor Armored Lc-lc 4 Strand Single-mode 9/125, Fiber Patch Cord picture
250m Indoor Armored Lc-lc 4 Strand Single-mode 9/125, Fiber Patch Cord


150m Indoor Armored Lc-lc 4 Strand Single-mode 9/125 ,fiber Patch Cord picture
150m Indoor Armored Lc-lc 4 Strand Single-mode 9/125 ,fiber Patch Cord


75m Indoor Armored Lc-lc 4 Strand Single-mode 9/125 ,fiber Patch Cord picture
75m Indoor Armored Lc-lc 4 Strand Single-mode 9/125 ,fiber Patch Cord


200m Indoor Armored Lc-lc 4 Strand Single-mode 9/125 ,fiber Patch Cord picture
200m Indoor Armored Lc-lc 4 Strand Single-mode 9/125 ,fiber Patch Cord


125m Indoor Armored Lc-lc 4 Strand Single-mode 9/125, Fiber Patch Cord picture
125m Indoor Armored Lc-lc 4 Strand Single-mode 9/125, Fiber Patch Cord


50m Indoor Armored Lc-lc 4 Strands Single-mode 9/125,fiber Patch Cord picture
50m Indoor Armored Lc-lc 4 Strands Single-mode 9/125,fiber Patch Cord


350m Indoor Armored Lc-lc 4 Strand Mm 1gb 62.5/125, Fiber Patch Cord picture
350m Indoor Armored Lc-lc 4 Strand Mm 1gb 62.5/125, Fiber Patch Cord


500m Indoor Armored Lc-lc 4 Strands Mm 1gb 62.5/125,fiber Patch Cord picture
500m Indoor Armored Lc-lc 4 Strands Mm 1gb 62.5/125,fiber Patch Cord



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.