Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home

Search:

Cisco Network Switches for sale, new and used

CISCO 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP GLC-SX-MM-RGD picture
CISCO 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP GLC-SX-MM-RGD
$167.75


Unclaimed Cisco Meraki MS220-8P Cloud Managed Switch 8-Port Gigabit PoE 8x 1GbE picture
Unclaimed Cisco Meraki MS220-8P Cloud Managed Switch 8-Port Gigabit PoE 8x 1GbE
$119.0


Cisco Meraki MS220-8P Cloud Managed Switch 8-Port Gigabit PoE 8x 1GbE UNCLAIMED picture
Cisco Meraki MS220-8P Cloud Managed Switch 8-Port Gigabit PoE 8x 1GbE UNCLAIMED
$60.0


Cisco SF302-08P 8-Port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch Cisco Small Business SRW208P-K9 picture
Cisco SF302-08P 8-Port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch Cisco Small Business SRW208P-K9
$57.99


Cisco WS-C3650-48FS-S 48-Port PoE+  w/ 2X PWR-C2-1025WAC Power Grade A picture
Cisco WS-C3650-48FS-S 48-Port PoE+ w/ 2X PWR-C2-1025WAC Power Grade A
$700.0


Cisco Catalyst 3850 12X 48-Port UPoE WS-C3850-12X48U-S Network Switch Grade A picture
Cisco Catalyst 3850 12X 48-Port UPoE WS-C3850-12X48U-S Network Switch Grade A
$1950.0


Cisco Catalyst 9300 C9300-48U-A Ethernet Switch picture
Cisco Catalyst 9300 C9300-48U-A Ethernet Switch
$2910.97


Cisco Aironet 5GHz 4-dBi Omnidirectional Antenna (AIR-ANT5140V-R) picture
Cisco Aironet 5GHz 4-dBi Omnidirectional Antenna (AIR-ANT5140V-R)
$49.86


Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L 48 Port GigE PoE Switch 370W AC 2x SFP+ LAN Switch picture
Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L 48 Port GigE PoE Switch 370W AC 2x SFP+ LAN Switch
$410.0


WS-C3850-48F-E - Upgrade W/ Permanent IP Services - Please Read picture
WS-C3850-48F-E - Upgrade W/ Permanent IP Services - Please Read
$1600.0


USED CISCO 2-Port Gigabit Wired Router CISCO2821 800-26921-02 picture
USED CISCO 2-Port Gigabit Wired Router CISCO2821 800-26921-02
$94.5


Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-L 48 Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1100W PSU C3KX-NM-1G picture
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-L 48 Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1100W PSU C3KX-NM-1G
$248.84


Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-L 48 Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch C3KX-PWR-1100WAC picture
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-L 48 Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch C3KX-PWR-1100WAC
$217.74


USED CISCO 878-SEC-K9 Integrated Services Security Router SEC-K9 + AC Adapter CI picture
USED CISCO 878-SEC-K9 Integrated Services Security Router SEC-K9 + AC Adapter CI
$62.08


USED CISCO 878-SEC-K9 Integrated Services Security Router SEC-K9 + AC Adapter CI picture
USED CISCO 878-SEC-K9 Integrated Services Security Router SEC-K9 + AC Adapter CI
$62.08


Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE LAN Base WS-C3850-48P-L picture
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE LAN Base WS-C3850-48P-L
$810.28


    Next Page >>


VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.