Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home

Search:

Cisco Network Switches for sale, new and used

MA-SFP-1GB-SX Meraki SFP Module 1G SX Multimode picture
MA-SFP-1GB-SX Meraki SFP Module 1G SX Multimode
$349.8


MA-SFP-1GB-TX Meraki SFP Module Copper 1G RJ45 picture
MA-SFP-1GB-TX Meraki SFP Module Copper 1G RJ45
$276.34


Cisco WS-X6708-10GE 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module -- USED  picture
Cisco WS-X6708-10GE 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module -- USED
$99.95


CISCO N5K-C5548UP-FA Complete, Latest NXOS N55-LAN1K9 Fully Tested picture
CISCO N5K-C5548UP-FA Complete, Latest NXOS N55-LAN1K9 Fully Tested
$795.0


Cisco Catalyst 3750G PoE 24-Port Switch WS-C3750G-24PS-S V05 Reset and Tested picture
Cisco Catalyst 3750G PoE 24-Port Switch WS-C3750G-24PS-S V05 Reset and Tested
$139.0


Cisco Nexus 3064-T Network Switch 48x 10GBASE-T, 4x QSFP+ Ports picture
Cisco Nexus 3064-T Network Switch 48x 10GBASE-T, 4x QSFP+ Ports
$2495.95


Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series WS-C2950G-48-El  picture
Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series WS-C2950G-48-El
$16.1


Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560G-48TS-S V02 48 Port Ethernet Network Switch w/ Mount picture
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560G-48TS-S V02 48 Port Ethernet Network Switch w/ Mount
$70.0


Cisco DS-C9148-32P-K9 MDS 9148 Multilayer 48 Port Fabric Switch - Tested  picture
Cisco DS-C9148-32P-K9 MDS 9148 Multilayer 48 Port Fabric Switch - Tested
$199.99


Cisco Catalyst ws-c3550-24pwr-emi Inline Power 10/100/1000-Port Switch picture
Cisco Catalyst ws-c3550-24pwr-emi Inline Power 10/100/1000-Port Switch
$34.99


Cisco SRW224G4-K9-NA SF300-24 24-Port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks picture
Cisco SRW224G4-K9-NA SF300-24 24-Port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks
$151.33


Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-L V02 48 Port POE Switch C3KX-NM-1G C3KX-PWR-350WAC picture
Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-L V02 48 Port POE Switch C3KX-NM-1G C3KX-PWR-350WAC
$699.95


Cisco SFE2010P 48 Port POE 10/100 Switch picture
Cisco SFE2010P 48 Port POE 10/100 Switch
$75.0


Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 8 Port PoE IP Base WS-C3560CX-8PC-S #929408 picture
Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 8 Port PoE IP Base WS-C3560CX-8PC-S #929408
$520.0


Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L Catalyst 3850 Switch 48 GE UPoE 1100WAC PS LAN Base picture
Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L Catalyst 3850 Switch 48 GE UPoE 1100WAC PS LAN Base
$2800.0


New Cisco Aironet AIR-ANT2513P4M-N Four Port Polarization-Diverse Antenna picture
New Cisco Aironet AIR-ANT2513P4M-N Four Port Polarization-Diverse Antenna
$399.99


<< Previous Page    Next Page >>


VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.