Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home

Search:

Extreme Networks Network Switches for sale, new and used

Extreme Networks Summit X480-24x 16303 24-Port Gigabit SFP +  2 x XFP 10Gb picture
Extreme Networks Summit X480-24x 16303 24-Port Gigabit SFP + 2 x XFP 10Gb
$480.2


Extreme Networks X430-48t 16518 48-PT GIGE Switch NEW/SEALED IN BOX picture
Extreme Networks X430-48t 16518 48-PT GIGE Switch NEW/SEALED IN BOX
$1100.0


Extreme Networks X430-24t 16516 Summit 24-Port 1000B-T GIGE Switch with L2 Edge  picture
Extreme Networks X430-24t 16516 Summit 24-Port 1000B-T GIGE Switch with L2 Edge
$175.0


Extreme Networks X430-48T 16518 X430-48T 48-Port GIGE Switch w/ L2 Edge License picture
Extreme Networks X430-48T 16518 X430-48T 48-Port GIGE Switch w/ L2 Edge License
$750.0


EXTREME 15109 SUMMIT X250E-24x 24-PORT SWITCH Works Great     picture
EXTREME 15109 SUMMIT X250E-24x 24-PORT SWITCH Works Great
$79.99


EXTREME 61030 BlackDiamond 10k 60-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Module picture
EXTREME 61030 BlackDiamond 10k 60-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Module
$59.99


EXTREME 61050 BlackDiamond 10k 6-Port 10Gb XENPAK Module picture
EXTREME 61050 BlackDiamond 10k 6-Port 10Gb XENPAK Module
$99.99


EXTREME X250E-48P 48-Port 10/100/1000 PoE 4xSFP L3 Switch Edge picture
EXTREME X250E-48P 48-Port 10/100/1000 PoE 4xSFP L3 Switch Edge
$39.99


EXTREME 61051 BlackDiamond 10k 2-Port 10Gb XENPAK Module picture
EXTREME 61051 BlackDiamond 10k 2-Port 10Gb XENPAK Module
$199.99


EXTREME 16155 24-Port SFP 4 GbE RJ-45 L3 Switch w/Brackets picture
EXTREME 16155 24-Port SFP 4 GbE RJ-45 L3 Switch w/Brackets
$149.99


EXTREME 60015 BlackDiamond 10k Management Switch Module picture
EXTREME 60015 BlackDiamond 10k Management Switch Module
$199.99


EXTREME 16114 XGM2 Dual 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module SFP+ picture
EXTREME 16114 XGM2 Dual 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module SFP+
$199.99


EXTREME 16157 48x10/100/1000 4 SFP L2 Switch w/RMK picture
EXTREME 16157 48x10/100/1000 4 SFP L2 Switch w/RMK
$49.99


EXTREME 15107 48-Port 10/100 PoE 4xSFP L2/3 Switch Edge picture
EXTREME 15107 48-Port 10/100 PoE 4xSFP L2/3 Switch Edge
$39.99


EXTREME 10110 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF, 850nm, SC connector picture
EXTREME 10110 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF, 850nm, SC connector
$24.99


EXTREME 15714 WM3600 Wireless Cont8 Gb PoE 2Gb Up - 32 AP picture
EXTREME 15714 WM3600 Wireless Cont8 Gb PoE 2Gb Up - 32 AP
$249.99


    Next Page >>


VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.